Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Men187110.389140077.8145480.8-54-3.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
North Adelaide Men2110.50015477.015678.0-2-1.0
Mavericks Men2201.000214107.016683.04824.0
Southern Tigers Men2110.50016482.016180.531.5
Norwood Men2020.00014874.015477.0-6-3.0
West Adelaide Men2110.50015477.015477.000.0
Woodville Men2110.50017487.017185.531.5
Forestville Men2020.00011959.517286.0-53-26.5
Sturt Men2020.00014170.516884.0-27-13.5
Central Districts Men2110.50013266.015276.0-20-10.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR187110.389140077.8145480.8-54-3.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 Central Men187110.389140077.8145480.8-54-3.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Marion Basketball Stadium9360.33370578.370878.7-3-0.3
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.000105105.08282.02323.0
The ARC Campbelltown1010.0008080.08181.0-1-1.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.0007979.06767.01212.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.0009090.08686.044.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0006464.08484.0-20-20.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1010.0006262.08585.0-23-23.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0009292.08686.066.0
STARplex1010.0006161.08484.0-23-23.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0006262.09191.0-29-29.0

Glossary