Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Men211560.714199895.1184187.71577.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sturt Men3210.66729799.026488.03311.0
Forestville Men4220.50030676.533583.8-29-7.3
Norwood Men2110.50016683.017286.0-6-3.0
West Adelaide Men2201.00018793.516180.52613.0
Southern Tigers Men2201.000233116.518190.55226.0
Central Districts Men2110.50018190.517587.563.0
North Adelaide Men2110.500221110.5206103.0157.5
Woodville Men2201.00019899.017688.02211.0
Mavericks Men2201.000209104.517185.53819.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181350.722175697.6159888.81588.8
FINAL3210.66724280.724381.0-1-0.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 Central Men211560.714199895.1184187.71577.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Springbank Secondary College2110.50019497.018592.594.5
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)2110.50016281.017487.0-12-6.0
Marion Basketball Stadium1101.0008787.08383.044.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre8710.87579799.668485.511314.1
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.000118118.09090.02828.0
STARplex1101.0008989.07777.01212.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.000107107.09797.01010.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.0009797.08787.01010.0
The ARC Campbelltown1010.0007979.08989.0-10-10.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1010.000109109.0116116.0-7-7.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.000101101.08282.01919.0
Adelaide Entertainment Centre1010.0005858.07777.0-19-19.0

Glossary