Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Men221660.727187585.2171277.81637.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norwood Men2110.50014773.515778.5-10-5.0
Forestville Men4401.00036491.032180.34310.8
West Adelaide Men2110.50016582.514974.5168.0
Central Districts Men2201.00017889.016080.0189.0
Woodville Men4220.50033784.331278.0256.3
Southern Tigers Men2201.00016683.014874.0189.0
Mavericks Men2201.00019899.016683.03216.0
Sturt Men2110.50016884.015577.5136.5
North Adelaide Men2110.50015276.014472.084.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181350.722152084.4139777.61236.8
FINAL4310.75035588.831578.84010.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 Central Men221660.727187585.2171277.81637.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The ARC Campbelltown1101.0007575.07272.033.0
Marion Basketball Stadium3120.33325083.325484.7-4-1.3
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1010.0007878.08282.0-4-4.0
STARplex1101.0009494.09292.022.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0008383.07777.066.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.0009696.09494.022.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre2201.00017788.511557.56231.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre7520.71457682.352074.3568.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)2201.00018793.517185.5168.0
Springbank Secondary College1101.0009292.07272.02020.0
St Clair Recreation Centre2110.50016783.516381.542.0

Glossary