Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Men201370.650170885.4160180.11075.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mavericks Men2201.00018994.514271.04723.5
Sturt Men3120.33320668.724983.0-43-14.3
West Adelaide Men2110.50019296.019095.021.0
Central Districts Men2201.00018391.517788.563.0
Forestville Men2020.00014874.017688.0-28-14.0
Woodville Men3210.66726187.023478.0279.0
Norwood Men2201.00017989.514673.03316.5
Southern Tigers Men2201.00019296.012763.56532.5
North Adelaide Men2110.50015879.016080.0-2-1.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181260.667154585.8142279.01236.8
FINAL2110.50016381.517989.5-16-8.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 Central Men201370.650170885.4160180.11075.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre10550.50082282.276976.9535.3
Springbank Secondary College2110.50014773.516281.0-15-7.5
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.000110110.09595.01515.0
STARplex1101.0009797.09494.033.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.0009393.07474.01919.0
The ARC Campbelltown1101.0008484.08080.044.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.0009595.06363.03232.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0008080.0107107.0-27-27.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.0008585.08383.022.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0009595.07474.02121.0

Glossary