Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Men201640.800177388.7164282.11316.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Southern Tigers Men2201.00016080.014170.5199.5
West Adelaide Men2201.00015778.514874.094.5
North Adelaide Men2201.00019095.014974.54120.5
Sturt Men2110.50018190.516582.5168.0
Woodville Men2201.00019597.518391.5126.0
Norwood Men2110.50015979.517889.0-19-9.5
Mavericks Men2201.00019095.016783.52311.5
Central Districts Men2201.00018793.517286.0157.5
Forestville Men4220.50035488.533984.8153.8
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181530.833159588.6147782.11186.6
FINAL2110.50017889.016582.5136.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 Central Men201640.800177388.7164282.11316.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre101001.00088288.277877.810410.4
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.0009898.09292.066.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0009494.09797.0-3-3.0
The ARC Campbelltown1010.0007676.0101101.0-25-25.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0008888.08989.0-1-1.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0007979.06464.01515.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.0008686.06767.01919.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.0009191.08383.088.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.0009999.09191.088.0
STARplex1101.0009090.08888.022.0
36ers Arena1010.0009090.09292.0-2-2.0

Glossary