Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Men191270.632166587.6156782.5985.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Southern Tigers Men2201.00017989.514271.03718.5
West Adelaide Men3120.33324682.025384.3-7-2.3
Sturt Men2201.00019095.016783.52311.5
Central Districts Men2020.00017487.0202101.0-28-14.0
Mavericks Men2110.50016381.514673.0178.5
North Adelaide Men2201.00017386.514070.03316.5
Norwood Men2201.00019497.016683.02814.0
Forestville Men2020.00017085.019597.5-25-12.5
Woodville Men2201.00017688.015678.02010.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181260.667158588.1148682.6995.5
FINAL1010.0008080.08181.0-1-1.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 Central Men191270.632166587.6156782.5985.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0008686.06161.02525.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre10640.60085885.881881.8404.0
STARplex1010.0008383.09999.0-16-16.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.0009191.07070.02121.0
The ARC Campbelltown1101.0008585.07676.099.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1010.0008989.09797.0-8-8.0
Springbank Secondary College1101.0009797.08585.01212.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.0009595.09393.022.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.0009494.06969.02525.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0008787.09999.0-12-12.0

Glossary