Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Women12453710.427965177.81014981.8-498-4.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Women121110.08383969.9103286.0-193-16.1
Perry Lakes Women133100.23197274.8110184.7-129-9.9
East Perth Women12840.66798281.890475.3786.5
Rockingham Women8350.37562878.572790.9-99-12.4
Mandurah Women10460.40074274.280080.0-58-5.8
Cockburn Women11290.18273967.2103393.9-294-26.7
Joondalup Women12570.41790475.3101584.6-111-9.3
SW Slammers Women7610.85769799.644864.024935.6
Willetton Women7250.28652775.363090.0-103-14.7
Lakeside Women10550.50078378.381281.2-29-2.9
Eastern Suns Women12840.66798081.788373.6978.1
Goldfields Women10640.60085885.876476.4949.4
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR11852660.441925778.4963981.7-382-3.2
FINAL6150.16739465.751085.0-116-19.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Women211290.571156674.6150971.9572.7
2022 West Women204160.200135367.7165782.9-304-15.2
2023 West Women204160.200136568.3180790.4-442-22.1
2024 West Women2111100.524175283.4165678.9964.6
2025 West Women221570.682196289.2177680.71868.5
2026 West Women207130.350165382.7174487.2-91-4.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Stadium6150.16745175.250984.8-58-9.7
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre6028320.467471678.6488681.4-170-2.8
Herb Graham Recreation Centre3210.66720267.318561.7175.7
Mike Barnett Sports Complex5140.20038176.247294.4-91-18.2
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre5410.80042384.639078.0336.6
Wally Hagan Stadium5050.00032765.4506101.2-179-35.8
Eaton Rec Centre3210.66728896.018361.010535.0
Bendat Basketball Centre6240.33344874.751285.3-64-10.7
Arena Joondalup7340.42950472.058383.3-79-11.3
Ray Owen Sports Centre6330.50044674.343572.5111.8
Willetton Basketball Stadium3030.00018561.726889.3-83-27.7
Lakeside Recreation Centre5320.60042484.841082.0142.8
Evolution Mining Stadium5230.40041583.039278.4234.6
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre3120.33327591.725785.7186.0
Albany Leisure and Aquatic Centre2110.50016683.016180.552.5

Glossary