Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Women221570.682196289.2177680.71868.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Joondalup Women2201.000201100.515879.04321.5
Perry Lakes Women3210.66725484.724983.051.7
Warwick Women3030.00021973.024381.0-24-8.0
Goldfields Women2201.00019497.015075.04422.0
Cockburn Women1010.0005959.07373.0-14-14.0
Rockingham Women2201.00017386.515879.0157.5
Lakeside Women1101.0008686.08484.022.0
Willetton Women1101.000111111.08888.02323.0
East Perth Women2110.50017989.517487.052.5
SW Slammers Women1101.000116116.06464.05252.0
Eastern Suns Women2201.00017989.514974.53015.0
Mandurah Women2110.50019195.518693.052.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201550.750181190.6161580.81969.8
FINAL2020.00015175.516180.5-10-5.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 West Women221570.682196289.2177680.71868.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre10640.60088888.882982.9595.9
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0009696.09191.055.0
Warwick Stadium2020.00015276.016180.5-9-4.5
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1101.0009393.07979.01414.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008686.08484.022.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0008888.06969.01919.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000116116.06464.05252.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0008484.09696.0-12-12.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0008282.06666.01616.0
Albany Leisure and Aquatic Centre1101.0007878.07272.066.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.000103103.08181.02222.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.0009696.08484.01212.0

Glossary