Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Women2111100.524175283.4165678.9964.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Joondalup Women2110.50018090.015678.02412.0
Mandurah Women2110.50014773.514070.073.5
Willetton Women1010.0007474.09090.0-16-16.0
East Perth Women2201.000200100.013969.56130.5
Perry Lakes Women2020.00013768.517889.0-41-20.5
Eastern Suns Women2201.000204102.013969.56532.5
Warwick Women2020.00015175.517085.0-19-9.5
Goldfields Women2201.00018492.012462.06030.0
Cockburn Women1010.0004444.0102102.0-58-58.0
SW Slammers Women1101.0009595.05454.04141.0
Lakeside Women3120.33323779.027892.7-41-13.7
Rockingham Women1101.0009999.08686.01313.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201190.550169684.8155777.91397.0
FINAL1010.0005656.09999.0-43-43.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 West Women2111100.524175283.4165678.9964.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Arena Joondalup1010.0007878.08787.0-9-9.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre11740.63694285.682975.411310.3
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007474.09090.0-16-16.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0007070.09393.0-23-23.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0007777.09393.0-16-16.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0008282.06161.02121.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0004444.0102102.0-58-58.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0009797.07373.02424.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.0009090.07272.01818.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.000108108.06565.04343.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0009090.09191.0-1-1.0

Glossary