Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Women211290.571156674.6150971.9572.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Women2110.50015376.517185.5-18-9.0
Perry Lakes Women2110.50015276.013366.5199.5
East Perth Women2201.00015075.012261.02814.0
Rockingham Women1010.0008787.08888.0-1-1.0
Mandurah Women2110.50013366.513969.5-6-3.0
Cockburn Women3210.66722575.022274.031.0
Joondalup Women3120.33319464.723879.3-44-14.7
SW Slammers Women1101.0009898.03737.06161.0
Willetton Women2020.00014070.017286.0-32-16.0
Lakeside Women1101.0008484.06262.02222.0
Eastern Suns Women2201.00015075.012562.52512.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181170.611137976.6125969.91206.7
FINAL3120.33318762.325083.3-63-21.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Women211290.571156674.6150971.9572.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Stadium1101.0009595.07878.01717.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre10550.50073873.874474.4-6-0.6
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0006868.05151.01717.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0008787.08888.0-1-1.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.0006767.05858.099.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0007474.08787.0-13-13.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009898.03737.06161.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0008282.05959.02323.0
Arena Joondalup2110.50012361.515477.0-31-15.5
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0006969.06363.066.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0006565.09090.0-25-25.0

Glossary