Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Women207130.350165382.7174487.2-91-4.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Cockburn Women2020.00014673.019597.5-49-24.5
SW Slammers Women2110.500202101.016180.54120.5
Willetton Women1101.000113113.0102102.01111.0
Warwick Women1010.0006262.08080.0-18-18.0
Goldfields Women2110.50018994.518190.584.0
Perry Lakes Women2020.00015477.016884.0-14-7.0
Lakeside Women2110.50014472.014773.5-3-1.5
Mandurah Women2020.00013768.518894.0-51-25.5
East Perth Women2110.50017989.518994.5-10-5.0
Eastern Suns Women2110.50014673.014371.531.5
Joondalup Women1101.0009090.08888.022.0
Rockingham Women1010.0009191.0102102.0-11-11.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR207130.350165382.7174487.2-91-4.6
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 West Women207130.350165382.7174487.2-91-4.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre9540.55675884.277786.3-19-2.1
Eaton Rec Centre1010.0007474.08282.0-8-8.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0006666.07979.0-13-13.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1010.0009696.0102102.0-6-6.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0008484.09696.0-12-12.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0008383.09696.0-13-13.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008484.06868.01616.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0009090.08888.022.0
Albany Leisure and Aquatic Centre1010.0008888.08989.0-1-1.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0006464.06868.0-4-4.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0007575.09797.0-22-22.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0009191.0102102.0-11-11.0

Glossary