Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Women211380.619181586.4166179.11547.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Women2201.00018391.516180.52211.0
East Perth Women1010.0008080.0111111.0-31-31.0
Eastern Suns Women2110.50015376.514472.094.5
Willetton Women2110.50017889.013768.54120.5
Cockburn Women2020.00013366.519497.0-61-30.5
SW Slammers Women2201.000206103.014874.05829.0
Perth Women2201.00018894.013768.55125.5
Warwick Women2110.50016683.016683.000.0
Lakeside Women1101.0009393.06363.03030.0
Perry Lakes Women2201.00018592.514572.54020.0
Goldfields Women1101.0009191.07979.01212.0
Joondalup Women2020.00015979.517688.0-17-8.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201370.650173486.7157178.61638.2
FINAL1010.0008181.09090.0-9-9.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 West Women211380.619181586.4166179.11547.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre11920.818100191.080072.720118.3
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0008080.0111111.0-31-31.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0006262.06969.0-7-7.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1101.0008686.08484.022.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009595.08080.01515.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0007171.08080.0-9-9.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.0008383.09898.0-15-15.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.000101101.09797.044.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0006666.0103103.0-37-37.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0009292.05353.03939.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0007878.08686.0-8-8.0

Glossary