Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Women2312110.522199986.9177877.32219.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Women2110.50017788.513668.04120.5
Lakeside Women2201.00017989.516080.0199.5
East Perth Women3120.33328093.325083.33010.0
Cockburn Women2020.00016381.518592.5-22-11.0
SW Slammers Women2201.00019195.510954.58241.0
Warwick Women2020.00014773.516281.0-15-7.5
Goldfields Women2110.50010251.06432.03819.0
Joondalup Women1101.000106106.07373.03333.0
Rockingham Women3120.33324682.027190.3-25-8.3
Perry Lakes Women1101.000106106.0105105.011.0
Perth Women2110.50018693.019195.5-5-2.5
Eastern Suns Women1101.000116116.07272.04444.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR2010100.500173886.9156478.21748.7
FINAL3210.66726187.021471.34715.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 West Women2312110.522199986.9177877.32219.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre11740.636107297.581273.826023.6
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0007878.07373.055.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0008080.09494.0-14-14.0
Warwick Stadium2020.00014773.516281.0-15-7.5
Evolution Mining Stadium1010.00000.000.000.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0009696.0103103.0-7-7.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.000106106.0105105.011.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007373.08484.0-11-11.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008585.07474.01111.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.000102102.09595.077.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex2110.50016080.017688.0-16-8.0

Glossary