Mandurah Women2025 West Women
Select season: 2025 West Women
Splits
| Playing for | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mandurah Women | 23 | 12 | 11 | 0.522 | 1999 | 86.9 | 1778 | 77.3 | 221 | 9.6 |
| Playing against | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| Willetton Women | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 177 | 88.5 | 136 | 68.0 | 41 | 20.5 |
| Lakeside Women | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 179 | 89.5 | 160 | 80.0 | 19 | 9.5 |
| East Perth Women | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | 280 | 93.3 | 250 | 83.3 | 30 | 10.0 |
| Cockburn Women | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 163 | 81.5 | 185 | 92.5 | -22 | -11.0 |
| SW Slammers Women | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 191 | 95.5 | 109 | 54.5 | 82 | 41.0 |
| Warwick Women | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 147 | 73.5 | 162 | 81.0 | -15 | -7.5 |
| Goldfields Women | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 102 | 51.0 | 64 | 32.0 | 38 | 19.0 |
| Joondalup Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 106 | 106.0 | 73 | 73.0 | 33 | 33.0 |
| Rockingham Women | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | 246 | 82.0 | 271 | 90.3 | -25 | -8.3 |
| Perry Lakes Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 106 | 106.0 | 105 | 105.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| Perth Women | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 186 | 93.0 | 191 | 95.5 | -5 | -2.5 |
| Eastern Suns Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 116 | 116.0 | 72 | 72.0 | 44 | 44.0 |
| Game type | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| REGULAR | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0.500 | 1738 | 86.9 | 1564 | 78.2 | 174 | 8.7 |
| FINAL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.667 | 261 | 87.0 | 214 | 71.3 | 47 | 15.7 |
| Season | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| 2025 West Women | 23 | 12 | 11 | 0.522 | 1999 | 86.9 | 1778 | 77.3 | 221 | 9.6 |
| Venue | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.636 | 1072 | 97.5 | 812 | 73.8 | 260 | 23.6 |
| Lakeside Recreation Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 78 | 78.0 | 73 | 73.0 | 5 | 5.0 |
| Wally Hagan Stadium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 80 | 80.0 | 94 | 94.0 | -14 | -14.0 |
| Warwick Stadium | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 147 | 73.5 | 162 | 81.0 | -15 | -7.5 |
| Evolution Mining Stadium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Morley Sport and Recreation Centre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 96 | 96.0 | 103 | 103.0 | -7 | -7.0 |
| Bendat Basketball Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 106 | 106.0 | 105 | 105.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| Willetton Basketball Stadium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 73 | 73.0 | 84 | 84.0 | -11 | -11.0 |
| Eaton Rec Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 85 | 85.0 | 74 | 74.0 | 11 | 11.0 |
| Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 102 | 102.0 | 95 | 95.0 | 7 | 7.0 |
| Mike Barnett Sports Complex | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 160 | 80.0 | 176 | 88.0 | -16 | -8.0 |