Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Women208120.400148274.1152476.2-42-2.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Cockburn Women2020.00013366.516281.0-29-14.5
Rockingham Women2020.00010452.017085.0-66-33.0
Perth Women2110.50014070.014773.5-7-3.5
Lakeside Women2201.00016180.514070.02110.5
Joondalup Women1010.0006969.08585.0-16-16.0
Perry Lakes Women1010.0007575.09494.0-19-19.0
East Perth Women2020.00013567.517386.5-38-19.0
Goldfields Women2201.00015075.012160.52914.5
Willetton Women2020.00014070.016884.0-28-14.0
SW Slammers Women2201.000214107.011055.010452.0
Warwick Women1010.0007474.08989.0-15-15.0
Eastern Suns Women1101.0008787.06565.02222.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR208120.400148274.1152476.2-42-2.1
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 West Women208120.400148274.1152476.2-42-2.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0007373.08383.0-10-10.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre10370.30074574.583383.3-88-8.8
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0006868.05757.01111.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0007777.06767.01010.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0006969.08585.0-16-16.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0006767.08282.0-15-15.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0007070.05353.01717.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007373.07474.0-1-1.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0005252.07474.0-22-22.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0008787.06565.02222.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000101101.05151.05050.0

Glossary