Mandurah Women2024 West Women
Select season: 2024 West Women
Splits
| Playing for | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mandurah Women | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0.400 | 1482 | 74.1 | 1524 | 76.2 | -42 | -2.1 |
| Playing against | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| Cockburn Women | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 133 | 66.5 | 162 | 81.0 | -29 | -14.5 |
| Rockingham Women | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 104 | 52.0 | 170 | 85.0 | -66 | -33.0 |
| Perth Women | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 140 | 70.0 | 147 | 73.5 | -7 | -3.5 |
| Lakeside Women | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 161 | 80.5 | 140 | 70.0 | 21 | 10.5 |
| Joondalup Women | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 69 | 69.0 | 85 | 85.0 | -16 | -16.0 |
| Perry Lakes Women | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 75 | 75.0 | 94 | 94.0 | -19 | -19.0 |
| East Perth Women | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 135 | 67.5 | 173 | 86.5 | -38 | -19.0 |
| Goldfields Women | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 150 | 75.0 | 121 | 60.5 | 29 | 14.5 |
| Willetton Women | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 140 | 70.0 | 168 | 84.0 | -28 | -14.0 |
| SW Slammers Women | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 214 | 107.0 | 110 | 55.0 | 104 | 52.0 |
| Warwick Women | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 74 | 74.0 | 89 | 89.0 | -15 | -15.0 |
| Eastern Suns Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 87 | 87.0 | 65 | 65.0 | 22 | 22.0 |
| Game type | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| REGULAR | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0.400 | 1482 | 74.1 | 1524 | 76.2 | -42 | -2.1 |
| Season | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| 2024 West Women | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0.400 | 1482 | 74.1 | 1524 | 76.2 | -42 | -2.1 |
| Venue | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| Wally Hagan Stadium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 73 | 73.0 | 83 | 83.0 | -10 | -10.0 |
| Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.300 | 745 | 74.5 | 833 | 83.3 | -88 | -8.8 |
| Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 68 | 68.0 | 57 | 57.0 | 11 | 11.0 |
| Lakeside Recreation Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 77 | 77.0 | 67 | 67.0 | 10 | 10.0 |
| Arena Joondalup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 69 | 69.0 | 85 | 85.0 | -16 | -16.0 |
| Morley Sport and Recreation Centre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 67 | 67.0 | 82 | 82.0 | -15 | -15.0 |
| Evolution Mining Stadium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 70 | 70.0 | 53 | 53.0 | 17 | 17.0 |
| Willetton Basketball Stadium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 73 | 73.0 | 74 | 74.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
| Mike Barnett Sports Complex | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 52 | 52.0 | 74 | 74.0 | -22 | -22.0 |
| Ray Owen Sports Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 87 | 87.0 | 65 | 65.0 | 22 | 22.0 |
| Eaton Rec Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 101 | 101.0 | 51 | 51.0 | 50 | 50.0 |