Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Women231490.609182479.3157568.524910.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Women2201.00017889.012361.55527.5
SW Slammers Women2201.00018391.58643.09748.5
Perry Lakes Women2201.00015376.511256.04120.5
Perth Women1010.0008080.08686.0-6-6.0
Rockingham Women2020.00012361.517085.0-47-23.5
Eastern Suns Women1101.0009898.05858.04040.0
Lakeside Women2201.00016582.513869.02713.5
Willetton Women2110.50014974.515477.0-5-2.5
East Perth Women2201.00018190.510251.07939.5
Cockburn Women3120.33322073.322274.0-2-0.7
Warwick Women2020.00014974.517688.0-27-13.5
Joondalup Women2110.50014572.514874.0-3-1.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201280.600159980.0136168.123811.9
FINAL3210.66722575.021471.3113.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Women231490.609182479.3157568.524910.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0007878.05757.02121.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008989.03939.05050.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0008080.05959.02121.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre11740.63690081.875768.814313.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0006565.08787.0-22-22.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0009898.05858.04040.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008181.06565.01616.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0008686.04646.04040.0
Wally Hagan Stadium2020.00013869.017286.0-34-17.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0006363.08181.0-18-18.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0006969.08181.0-12-12.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0007777.07373.044.0

Glossary