Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Women231760.739179478.0159169.22038.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Women3301.00023478.018361.05117.0
Lakeside Women2201.00014874.013266.0168.0
Perth Women1101.0006767.04848.01919.0
East Perth Women2201.00015175.513065.02110.5
Cockburn Women2110.50018291.016884.0147.0
Eastern Suns Women1101.0007777.05454.02323.0
Joondalup Women3120.33324080.023177.093.0
Willetton Women2110.50016683.018994.5-23-11.5
Perry Lakes Women1101.0009494.08282.01212.0
Warwick Women2020.00014371.516482.0-21-10.5
Goldfields Women2201.00012160.58643.03517.5
SW Slammers Women2201.00017185.512462.04723.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201640.800158179.1135968.022211.1
FINAL3120.33321371.023277.3-19-6.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 West Women231760.739179478.0159169.22038.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1101.0007373.05757.01616.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre111101.00089381.271965.417415.8
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0006767.04848.01919.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0009393.0105105.0-12-12.0
Arena Joondalup2020.00014773.516180.5-14-7.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007171.0102102.0-31-31.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0007373.06666.077.0
Warwick Stadium2020.00014371.516482.0-21-10.5
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0007373.05151.02222.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008181.05656.02525.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0008080.06262.01818.0

Glossary