Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men13661750.4491191187.61210389.0-192-1.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Men8530.62567884.868185.1-3-0.4
Geraldton Men8260.25058673.364080.0-54-6.8
East Perth Men10820.80092392.378678.613713.7
Cockburn Men11470.36499490.498889.860.5
Joondalup Men10370.30080780.786686.6-59-5.9
Willetton Men11470.36494085.599990.8-59-5.4
Lakeside Men12660.500103686.3106188.4-25-2.1
Warwick Men10460.40090090.094894.8-48-4.8
Eastern Suns Men8530.62572790.967484.3536.6
Mandurah Men14590.357128691.9131894.1-32-2.3
Rockingham Men11290.18291182.8107197.4-160-14.5
SW Slammers Men12930.750110091.798381.91179.8
Perth Men11470.364102393.0108898.9-65-5.9
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR13058720.4461137587.51155688.9-181-1.4
FINAL6330.50053689.354791.2-11-1.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Men206140.300161580.8171085.5-95-4.8
2022 West Men241590.625207886.6198582.7933.9
2023 West Men227150.318197889.9208094.5-102-4.6
2024 West Men2414100.583220992.0215689.8532.2
2025 West Men2413110.542223593.1220892.0271.1
2026 West Men226160.273179681.6196489.3-168-7.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium6837310.544612690.1600188.31251.8
Herb Graham Recreation Centre4310.75038696.533684.05012.5
Wally Hagan Stadium5230.40046292.446693.2-4-0.8
Lakeside Recreation Centre6240.33352186.854791.2-26-4.3
Arena Joondalup5050.00037675.244488.8-68-13.6
Active West Stadium5140.20030961.833667.2-27-5.4
Warwick Stadium4130.25034285.539699.0-54-13.5
Eaton Rec Centre5320.60044488.841082.0346.8
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre7160.14361487.769198.7-77-11.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre6240.33354791.2609101.5-62-10.3
Bendat Basketball Centre4310.75033583.832280.5133.3
Willetton Basketball Stadium5320.60043086.042985.810.2
Mike Barnett Sports Complex5050.00041983.849398.6-74-14.8
Esperance Indoor Sports Stadium2201.000209104.518894.02110.5
Ray Owen Sports Centre3120.33324682.025484.7-8-2.7
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre2020.00014572.518190.5-36-18.0

Glossary