Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men226160.273179681.6196489.3-168-7.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
SW Slammers Men2110.50017889.016582.5136.5
Lakeside Men2110.50016783.516281.052.5
Rockingham Men2020.00017487.0222111.0-48-24.0
Perth Men2110.500213106.5211105.521.0
Perry Lakes Men2020.00014773.519798.5-50-25.0
Willetton Men2020.00016884.0210105.0-42-21.0
Joondalup Men2020.00015477.018894.0-34-17.0
Eastern Suns Men2110.50015376.516180.5-8-4.0
Geraldton Men1010.00000.000.000.0
Cockburn Men1010.0008282.09191.0-9-9.0
Warwick Men2110.50018994.518994.500.0
Mandurah Men1010.0009494.09898.0-4-4.0
East Perth Men1101.0007777.07070.077.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR226160.273179681.6196489.3-168-7.6
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 West Men226160.273179681.6196489.3-168-7.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium11380.27389281.1101091.8-118-10.7
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.000110110.0104104.066.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0007272.09393.0-21-21.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0006767.09696.0-29-29.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.000107107.0110110.0-3-3.0
Active West Stadium1010.00000.000.000.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0008787.09898.0-11-11.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000104104.08787.01717.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0009494.09898.0-4-4.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0008585.08989.0-4-4.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0007474.08585.0-11-11.0
Warwick Stadium1101.000104104.09494.01010.0

Glossary