Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men2414100.583220992.0215689.8532.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Men2201.00019899.018994.594.5
Rockingham Men2110.50017587.516080.0157.5
Joondalup Men1010.0008484.09494.0-10-10.0
SW Slammers Men2201.00018391.515979.52412.0
Geraldton Men1010.0009494.09696.0-2-2.0
Perth Men2110.50018492.018291.021.0
Mandurah Men3030.00026588.3304101.3-39-13.0
East Perth Men2110.50018090.019095.0-10-5.0
Perry Lakes Men1101.0009090.07979.01111.0
Cockburn Men2201.00019698.017788.5199.5
Willetton Men2110.50017788.517688.010.5
Warwick Men3210.66728996.326488.0258.3
Eastern Suns Men1101.0009494.08686.088.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221390.591201391.5195889.0552.5
FINAL2110.50019698.019899.0-2-1.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 West Men2414100.583220992.0215689.8532.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0008383.08080.033.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0007878.08787.0-9-9.0
Evolution Mining Stadium12930.750116396.9106788.9968.0
Active West Stadium1010.0009494.09696.0-2-2.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.0009494.09999.0-5-5.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008585.07474.01111.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre2020.00017185.519798.5-26-13.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0009090.07979.01111.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.0009595.08383.01212.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0009595.0106106.0-11-11.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.0009090.08686.044.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0007171.0102102.0-31-31.0

Glossary