Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men241590.625207886.6198582.7933.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Men2110.50016381.515276.0115.5
East Perth Men1101.0009494.06262.03232.0
Cockburn Men2020.00018994.5203101.5-14-7.0
Rockingham Men2110.50016884.019195.5-23-11.5
Geraldton Men1010.0007575.08585.0-10-10.0
Warwick Men1101.0009191.07878.01313.0
Joondalup Men2110.50015678.015577.510.5
Perry Lakes Men2201.00017487.014070.03417.0
Perth Men2020.00017085.018492.0-14-7.0
Willetton Men2201.00016783.515175.5168.0
Mandurah Men3301.00025886.023578.3237.7
SW Slammers Men2201.000209104.518894.02110.5
Eastern Suns Men2110.50016482.016180.531.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221480.636191787.1182482.9934.2
FINAL2110.50016180.516180.500.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 West Men241590.625207886.6198582.7933.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium11920.81894185.583776.11049.5
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0009494.06262.03232.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.000109109.0113113.0-4-4.0
Active West Stadium1010.0007575.08585.0-10-10.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0007373.07878.0-5-5.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0007474.06262.01212.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.0008686.08181.055.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0008080.0109109.0-29-29.0
Esperance Indoor Sports Stadium2201.000209104.518894.02110.5
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.0009393.08888.055.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0007272.09999.0-27-27.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.0008989.09898.0-9-9.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0008383.08585.0-2-2.0

Glossary