Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men2413110.542223593.1220892.0271.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Cockburn Men2201.00019296.014673.04623.0
SW Slammers Men2201.00019999.516281.03718.5
Lakeside Men2201.00016984.515778.5126.0
Perth Men2201.000211105.519095.02110.5
Rockingham Men2020.00018592.519296.0-7-3.5
Mandurah Men3120.33328996.3300100.0-11-3.7
Willetton Men2110.50016381.517889.0-15-7.5
Warwick Men2020.00018894.0221110.5-33-16.5
East Perth Men2110.50018994.515879.03115.5
Geraldton Men2020.00015879.0228114.0-70-35.0
Joondalup Men1010.0007373.09191.0-18-18.0
Eastern Suns Men1101.000120120.09797.02323.0
Perry Lakes Men1101.0009999.08888.01111.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR2212100.545205693.5202091.8361.6
FINAL2110.50017989.518894.0-9-4.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 West Men2413110.542223593.1220892.0271.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium12750.5831208100.7118899.0201.7
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0009090.07979.01111.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0009292.08282.01010.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.0008181.07070.01111.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.0008686.08080.066.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.000113113.0114114.0-1-1.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0007474.07979.0-5-5.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009393.06969.02424.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0007777.09393.0-16-16.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0007979.08282.0-3-3.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0007373.09191.0-18-18.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0009999.08888.01111.0
Active West Stadium1010.0007070.09393.0-23-23.0

Glossary