Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Forestville Men13197340.7401226793.61068481.6158312.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mavericks Men121110.9171244103.799783.124720.6
Norwood Men141040.714132494.6112180.120314.5
North Adelaide Men131030.769125496.5105381.020115.5
Central Districts Men141310.9291421101.5120886.321315.2
Woodville Men12930.750105788.191075.814712.3
Sturt Men15960.600140893.9133288.8765.1
South Adelaide Men181080.556153885.4146181.2774.3
West Adelaide Men151050.667136991.3122181.41489.9
Southern Tigers Men121201.000119699.790975.828723.9
BA CoE Men1101.0008181.07979.022.0
Eltham Men1010.0006363.06969.0-6-6.0
Mackay Men1010.0008080.09595.0-15-15.0
Gold Coast Men2110.50015276.015477.0-2-1.0
Frankston Men1101.0008080.07575.055.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10987220.7981043395.7879580.7163815.0
FINAL2210120.455183483.4188985.9-55-2.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 Central Men201370.650178689.3160980.51778.9
2022 Central Men211560.714199995.2166979.533015.7
2022 Wildcard Men1101.0008181.07979.022.0
2023 Central Men211560.714199595.0180686.01899.0
2024 Central Men221750.773216798.5186684.830113.7
2024 Men's National Finals2020.00014371.516482.0-21-10.5
2025 Central Men201640.800187293.6160680.326613.3
2026 Central Men211830.857199294.9165678.933616.0
2026 Men's National Finals3210.66723277.322976.331.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)6854140.794642994.5543980.099014.6
The ARC Campbelltown6420.66758096.747579.210517.5
St Clair Recreation Centre6330.50049983.252687.7-27-4.5
Marion Basketball Stadium2110.50016180.514974.5126.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium6601.00059499.044474.015025.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre6510.833659109.853889.712120.2
The Lights Community and Sports Centre6420.66758797.850083.38714.5
Springbank Secondary College5320.60045490.845791.4-3-0.6
STARplex6601.000627104.553088.39716.2
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre7610.85760586.454177.3649.1
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre6240.33347779.549883.0-21-3.5
36ers Arena2110.50018793.519698.0-9-4.5
Springbank Secondary College2110.50018894.016984.5199.5
Caloundra Indoor Stadium1010.0006363.06969.0-6-6.0
UniSC Arena1010.0008080.09595.0-15-15.0
Adelaide Entertainment Centre1101.0007777.05858.01919.0

Glossary