Splits
| Playing for | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forestville Men | 131 | 97 | 34 | 0.740 | 12267 | 93.6 | 10684 | 81.6 | 1583 | 12.1 |
| Playing against | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| Mavericks Men | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0.917 | 1244 | 103.7 | 997 | 83.1 | 247 | 20.6 |
| Norwood Men | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.714 | 1324 | 94.6 | 1121 | 80.1 | 203 | 14.5 |
| North Adelaide Men | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.769 | 1254 | 96.5 | 1053 | 81.0 | 201 | 15.5 |
| Central Districts Men | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0.929 | 1421 | 101.5 | 1208 | 86.3 | 213 | 15.2 |
| Woodville Men | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.750 | 1057 | 88.1 | 910 | 75.8 | 147 | 12.3 |
| Sturt Men | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.600 | 1408 | 93.9 | 1332 | 88.8 | 76 | 5.1 |
| South Adelaide Men | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0.556 | 1538 | 85.4 | 1461 | 81.2 | 77 | 4.3 |
| West Adelaide Men | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.667 | 1369 | 91.3 | 1221 | 81.4 | 148 | 9.9 |
| Southern Tigers Men | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1.000 | 1196 | 99.7 | 909 | 75.8 | 287 | 23.9 |
| BA CoE Men | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 81 | 81.0 | 79 | 79.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| Eltham Men | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 63 | 63.0 | 69 | 69.0 | -6 | -6.0 |
| Mackay Men | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 80 | 80.0 | 95 | 95.0 | -15 | -15.0 |
| Gold Coast Men | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 152 | 76.0 | 154 | 77.0 | -2 | -1.0 |
| Frankston Men | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 80 | 80.0 | 75 | 75.0 | 5 | 5.0 |
| Game type | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| REGULAR | 109 | 87 | 22 | 0.798 | 10433 | 95.7 | 8795 | 80.7 | 1638 | 15.0 |
| FINAL | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0.455 | 1834 | 83.4 | 1889 | 85.9 | -55 | -2.5 |
| Season | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| 2021 Central Men | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0.650 | 1786 | 89.3 | 1609 | 80.5 | 177 | 8.9 |
| 2022 Central Men | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0.714 | 1999 | 95.2 | 1669 | 79.5 | 330 | 15.7 |
| 2022 Wildcard Men | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 81 | 81.0 | 79 | 79.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2023 Central Men | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0.714 | 1995 | 95.0 | 1806 | 86.0 | 189 | 9.0 |
| 2024 Central Men | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0.773 | 2167 | 98.5 | 1866 | 84.8 | 301 | 13.7 |
| 2024 Men's National Finals | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 143 | 71.5 | 164 | 82.0 | -21 | -10.5 |
| 2025 Central Men | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0.800 | 1872 | 93.6 | 1606 | 80.3 | 266 | 13.3 |
| 2026 Central Men | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0.857 | 1992 | 94.9 | 1656 | 78.9 | 336 | 16.0 |
| 2026 Men's National Finals | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.667 | 232 | 77.3 | 229 | 76.3 | 3 | 1.0 |
| Venue | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| State Basketball Centre (Wayville) | 68 | 54 | 14 | 0.794 | 6429 | 94.5 | 5439 | 80.0 | 990 | 14.6 |
| The ARC Campbelltown | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.667 | 580 | 96.7 | 475 | 79.2 | 105 | 17.5 |
| St Clair Recreation Centre | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.500 | 499 | 83.2 | 526 | 87.7 | -27 | -4.5 |
| Marion Basketball Stadium | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 161 | 80.5 | 149 | 74.5 | 12 | 6.0 |
| Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 594 | 99.0 | 444 | 74.0 | 150 | 25.0 |
| St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.833 | 659 | 109.8 | 538 | 89.7 | 121 | 20.2 |
| The Lights Community and Sports Centre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.667 | 587 | 97.8 | 500 | 83.3 | 87 | 14.5 |
| Springbank Secondary College | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.600 | 454 | 90.8 | 457 | 91.4 | -3 | -0.6 |
| STARplex | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 627 | 104.5 | 530 | 88.3 | 97 | 16.2 |
| Port Adelaide Recreation Centre | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.857 | 605 | 86.4 | 541 | 77.3 | 64 | 9.1 |
| Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.333 | 477 | 79.5 | 498 | 83.0 | -21 | -3.5 |
| 36ers Arena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 187 | 93.5 | 196 | 98.0 | -9 | -4.5 |
| Springbank Secondary College | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 188 | 94.0 | 169 | 84.5 | 19 | 9.5 |
| Caloundra Indoor Stadium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 63 | 63.0 | 69 | 69.0 | -6 | -6.0 |
| UniSC Arena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 80 | 80.0 | 95 | 95.0 | -15 | -15.0 |
| Adelaide Entertainment Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 77 | 77.0 | 58 | 58.0 | 19 | 19.0 |