Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Forestville Men211560.714199995.2166979.533015.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Southern Tigers Men2201.000204102.014271.06231.0
South Adelaide Men4040.00032180.336491.0-43-10.8
Central Districts Men2201.00019296.015276.04020.0
Woodville Men2110.50016582.518793.5-22-11.0
Mavericks Men2201.000211105.515577.55628.0
Sturt Men2201.000227113.516783.56030.0
Norwood Men3210.66728996.324280.74715.7
West Adelaide Men2201.00019396.514170.55226.0
North Adelaide Men2201.00019798.511959.57839.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181440.778175497.4140478.035019.4
FINAL3120.33324581.726588.3-20-6.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 Central Men211560.714199995.2166979.533015.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)11830.727104695.186078.218616.9
Marion Basketball Stadium1010.0008080.09292.0-12-12.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1010.0005757.0108108.0-51-51.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.000121121.08484.03737.0
Springbank Secondary College1101.000105105.08181.02424.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.000100100.08686.01414.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.000108108.05353.05555.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.000110110.07474.03636.0
STARplex1101.0008888.07474.01414.0
The ARC Campbelltown1101.000114114.07272.04242.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1010.0007070.08585.0-15-15.0

Glossary