Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Forestville Men211830.857199294.9165678.933616.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mavericks Men2201.00019396.517889.0157.5
South Adelaide Men4220.50033583.830676.5297.3
West Adelaide Men2201.000201100.513768.56432.0
Sturt Men2110.50017788.516080.0178.5
Woodville Men2201.00016381.514472.0199.5
Central Districts Men3301.000308102.723678.77224.0
Norwood Men2201.00019396.516281.03115.5
Southern Tigers Men2201.000211105.516582.54623.0
North Adelaide Men2201.000211105.516884.04321.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181620.889174396.8143179.531217.3
FINAL3210.66724983.022575.0248.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 Central Men211830.857199294.9165678.933616.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.0009494.08787.077.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)111010.909108098.289181.018917.2
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.0008585.05353.03232.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0008282.08484.0-2-2.0
The ARC Campbelltown1101.0009090.07777.01313.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0009898.08484.01414.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.000109109.07878.03131.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1010.0008484.08686.0-2-2.0
STARplex1101.000106106.08080.02626.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.0008787.07878.099.0
Adelaide Entertainment Centre1101.0007777.05858.01919.0

Glossary