Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Forestville Men201640.800187293.6160680.326613.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sturt Men2201.00019296.017286.02010.0
Mavericks Men2110.500212106.018793.52512.5
Woodville Men2110.50016381.514271.02110.5
West Adelaide Men3210.66728996.322976.36020.0
Central Districts Men3210.66727591.728093.3-5-1.7
Southern Tigers Men2201.00019396.514472.04924.5
North Adelaide Men2201.00018291.013567.54723.5
South Adelaide Men2201.00019597.517085.02512.5
Norwood Men2201.00017185.514773.52412.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181620.889170394.6140277.930116.7
FINAL2020.00016984.5204102.0-35-17.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 Central Men201640.800187293.6160680.326613.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)11920.818105495.885577.719918.1
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1010.000119119.0120120.0-1-1.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.0009494.06363.03131.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0008888.07373.01515.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.0008686.07575.01111.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1101.0009696.08383.01313.0
Springbank Secondary College1101.0009191.08989.022.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1010.0006767.08181.0-14-14.0
The ARC Campbelltown1101.0007979.07272.077.0
STARplex1101.0009898.09595.033.0

Glossary