Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Forestville Men221750.773216798.5186684.830113.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sturt Men4220.50037994.838095.0-1-0.3
Mavericks Men2201.00019899.016381.53517.5
Southern Tigers Men2201.000201100.517185.53015.0
Norwood Men2201.000223111.515175.57236.0
North Adelaide Men2201.000212106.016984.54321.5
Central Districts Men2201.000236118.018793.54924.5
Woodville Men2201.00019095.010753.58341.5
West Adelaide Men2110.50018994.518492.052.5
South Adelaide Men4220.50033984.835488.5-15-3.8
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181440.7781805100.3151984.428615.9
FINAL4310.75036290.534786.8153.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 Central Men221750.773216798.5186684.830113.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Springbank Secondary College1010.0008484.0100100.0-16-16.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)10820.80099199.186086.013113.1
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.000108108.08181.02727.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.000107107.08888.01919.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1101.0009191.06060.03131.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.0009595.08787.088.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.000102102.07979.02323.0
The ARC Campbelltown1101.000116116.06464.05252.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre2020.00015879.017688.0-18-9.0
STARplex1101.000117117.09696.02121.0
Springbank Secondary College1101.000106106.08585.02121.0
36ers Arena1101.0009292.09090.022.0

Glossary