Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Men14178630.5531341795.21271290.27055.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Men12930.750114895.796380.318515.4
SW Slammers Men9810.889929103.268876.424126.8
Joondalup Men13760.538122794.4122093.870.5
Mandurah Men8620.750823102.971289.011113.9
Lakeside Men8350.37573892.374392.9-5-0.6
Perry Lakes Men131030.769124495.7111585.81299.9
Goldfields Men10640.60094894.890090.0484.8
Willetton Men10460.40098298.297397.390.9
Eastern Suns Men12660.500115796.4109491.2635.3
Geraldton Men144100.286120486.0131293.7-108-7.7
Cockburn Men9540.55688398.183192.3525.8
East Perth Men12840.667112994.1103486.2957.9
Rockingham Men11290.182100591.41127102.5-122-11.1
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR13274580.5611261895.61192090.36985.3
FINAL9450.44479988.879288.070.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Men2313100.565205789.4188582.01727.5
2022 West Men251690.640226990.8207282.91977.9
2023 West Men2312110.522217194.4206889.91034.5
2024 West Men2311120.478223897.3214693.3924.0
2025 West Men252050.8002705108.2229391.741216.5
2026 West Men226160.273197789.92248102.2-271-12.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Stadium6641250.621638896.8595990.34296.5
Eaton Rec Centre4401.000428107.029172.813734.3
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre4220.500400100.037894.5225.5
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre6420.66754490.746978.27512.5
Lakeside Recreation Centre5320.60049198.245390.6387.6
Willetton Basketball Stadium5140.20045390.649398.6-40-8.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre6330.50055492.351986.5355.8
Arena Joondalup7430.57166795.366294.650.7
Wally Hagan Stadium4310.750400100.034185.35914.8
Active West Stadium7250.28661387.664191.6-28-4.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre6420.66756193.553689.3254.2
Bendat Basketball Centre6330.50058096.756093.3203.3
Evolution Mining Stadium5230.40043887.644589.0-7-1.4
Mike Barnett Sports Complex6060.00051886.3610101.7-92-15.3
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre3210.667304101.327491.33010.0
RAC Arena1010.0007878.08181.0-3-3.0

Glossary