Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Men2312110.522217194.4206889.91034.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eastern Suns Men2110.50017386.515276.02110.5
Perry Lakes Men2110.50018994.517688.0136.5
Goldfields Men1101.0009292.06060.03232.0
Geraldton Men2110.50017788.518693.0-9-4.5
East Perth Men2110.50017587.517688.0-1-0.5
SW Slammers Men2201.00018894.015276.03618.0
Joondalup Men3120.33326889.329999.7-31-10.3
Willetton Men1010.000109109.0111111.0-2-2.0
Perth Men2201.00019095.016381.52713.5
Cockburn Men1010.0009898.0101101.0-3-3.0
Mandurah Men2201.000237118.517386.56432.0
Rockingham Men2020.00018190.5221110.5-40-20.0
Lakeside Men1010.0009494.09898.0-4-4.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR2212100.545208694.8197589.81115.0
FINAL1010.0008585.09393.0-8-8.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Men2312110.522217194.4206889.91034.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Stadium11830.727104094.594485.8968.7
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0009797.0102102.0-5-5.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008282.09292.0-10-10.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0006969.07777.0-8-8.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.000109109.0111111.0-2-2.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.0008484.08888.0-4-4.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.000117117.09393.02424.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0009494.0111111.0-17-17.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0009797.07878.01919.0
Arena Joondalup2110.50019195.519296.0-1-0.5
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009797.08282.01515.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0009494.09898.0-4-4.0

Glossary