Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Men252050.8002705108.2229391.741216.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Men1101.000117117.07979.03838.0
Rockingham Men3210.667339113.0314104.7258.3
Joondalup Men2201.000203101.518592.5189.0
Perth Men2201.000220110.015276.06834.0
East Perth Men2110.500224112.0204102.02010.0
Mandurah Men1101.000104104.08787.01717.0
Perry Lakes Men2201.000206103.017386.53316.5
Cockburn Men2201.000213106.515678.05728.5
Geraldton Men4130.25037894.538395.8-5-1.3
Goldfields Men2201.000221110.518894.03316.5
Eastern Suns Men2201.000222111.019497.02814.0
Willetton Men1101.000128128.09999.02929.0
SW Slammers Men1101.000130130.07979.05151.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221840.8182413109.7203192.338217.4
FINAL3210.66729297.326287.33010.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 West Men252050.8002705108.2229391.741216.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.000117117.07979.03838.0
Warwick Stadium11920.8181224111.3106897.115614.2
Arena Joondalup1101.000102102.09898.044.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.000118118.08282.03636.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0008181.07777.044.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.000101101.06969.03232.0
Active West Stadium2110.500202101.018492.0189.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.000114114.0113113.011.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.000107107.07575.03232.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.000106106.0108108.0-2-2.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.000110110.0100100.01010.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000130130.07979.05151.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.000115115.08080.03535.0
RAC Arena1010.0007878.08181.0-3-3.0

Glossary