Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Men226160.273197789.92248102.2-271-12.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Men2201.000208104.019095.0189.0
Eastern Suns Men2020.00019195.5218109.0-27-13.5
East Perth Men2020.00015778.519899.0-41-20.5
Perth Men1010.0007676.09393.0-17-17.0
Joondalup Men2110.50018793.5202101.0-15-7.5
Rockingham Men2020.00014974.5213106.5-64-32.0
Willetton Men2020.00017989.5210105.0-31-15.5
Cockburn Men1010.0008585.0112112.0-27-27.0
Mandurah Men2110.50018693.019698.0-10-5.0
Geraldton Men2020.00015276.0219109.5-67-33.5
Goldfields Men2110.50018994.518994.500.0
SW Slammers Men1010.000109109.0110110.0-1-1.0
Lakeside Men1101.000109109.09898.01111.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR226160.273197789.92248102.2-271-12.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 West Men226160.273197789.92248102.2-271-12.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Stadium10280.20089289.21045104.5-153-15.3
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0009292.09898.0-6-6.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.0007676.09393.0-17-17.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0008282.0104104.0-22-22.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.000116116.0108108.088.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0006868.0100100.0-32-32.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.000104104.09696.088.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008888.0108108.0-20-20.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0008484.0113113.0-29-29.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0009595.08585.01010.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0008282.0100100.0-18-18.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0008989.0100100.0-11-11.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.000109109.09898.01111.0

Glossary