Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Men158118400.7471553998.31375287.0178711.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Cockburn Men121110.9171211100.9103986.617214.3
Willetton Men14860.571135096.4134095.7100.7
SW Slammers Men121201.0001271105.988673.838532.1
Geraldton Men11650.54597989.095086.4292.6
Perry Lakes Men11740.636101191.998389.4282.5
Perth Men8710.87578998.667884.811113.9
Mandurah Men131301.0001346103.5111485.723217.8
East Perth Men101001.0001061106.181081.025125.1
Lakeside Men13940.692125296.3114187.81118.5
Eastern Suns Men9450.44488097.879488.2869.6
Joondalup Men14860.571136197.2128491.7775.5
Goldfields Men11920.818107197.491182.816014.5
Warwick Men11920.8181127102.5100591.412211.1
BA CoE Men1010.0005959.0105105.0-46-46.0
South Adelaide Men1101.0008787.07171.01616.0
Hobart Men1101.000102102.08787.01515.0
Frankston Men1101.0008585.07474.01111.0
Ipswich Men1101.000106106.08888.01818.0
West Adelaide Men1101.000129129.09696.03333.0
Knox Men1010.0008585.09090.0-5-5.0
Canberra Men1010.0009393.0110110.0-17-17.0
Norths Bears Men1010.0008484.09696.0-12-12.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR132102300.7731309099.21146386.8162712.3
FINAL2616100.615244994.2228988.01606.2
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Men251780.680223389.3195778.327611.0
2022 West Men252140.840242096.8209984.032112.8
2022 Wildcard Men1010.0005959.0105105.0-46-46.0
2022 Men's National Finals3301.00027491.323277.34214.0
2023 West Men242040.8332519105.0207786.544218.4
2023 Men's National Finals3210.667320106.727491.34615.3
2024 West Men2414100.583222892.8219491.4341.4
2025 West Men252050.8002606104.2236394.52439.7
2026 West Men262150.8082703104.0224586.345817.6
2026 Men's National Finals2020.00017788.5206103.0-29-14.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Wally Hagan Stadium7610.857725103.664492.08111.6
Mike Barnett Sports Complex7560150.800741898.9642385.699513.3
Eaton Rec Centre6601.000635105.843472.320133.5
Active West Stadium5140.20044689.246092.0-14-2.8
Bendat Basketball Centre7340.42960386.163490.6-31-4.4
Lakeside Recreation Centre7520.71468197.362789.6547.7
Arena Joondalup6330.50056193.553789.5244.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium7430.57166995.667696.6-7-1.0
Evolution Mining Stadium6420.66757896.349282.08614.3
Warwick Stadium5320.600517103.448797.4306.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre2201.00018793.515577.53216.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre6601.000641106.852687.711519.2
Ray Owen Sports Centre4310.750411102.832280.58922.3
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre3301.000302100.729498.082.7
SBC Court 31101.0008787.07171.01616.0
SBC Court 21101.000102102.08787.01515.0
SBC Court 11101.0008585.07474.01111.0
HBF Arena Showcourt 13210.667320106.727491.34615.3
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre3301.000328109.326789.06120.3
RAC Arena1101.0006666.06262.044.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)2020.00017788.5206103.0-29-14.5

Glossary