Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Men262150.8082703104.0224586.345817.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Men2201.000220110.018291.03819.0
Lakeside Men2110.500203101.518090.02311.5
SW Slammers Men2201.000217108.515979.55829.0
Goldfields Men2201.000222111.017487.04824.0
Eastern Suns Men1010.0009191.09494.0-3-3.0
Warwick Men2201.000213106.514974.56432.0
Joondalup Men3210.667308102.726187.04715.7
Willetton Men2201.000222111.019195.53115.5
East Perth Men2201.000229114.517889.05125.5
Cockburn Men2201.000224112.019195.53316.5
Geraldton Men3210.66725183.723979.7124.0
Perry Lakes Men2110.50017688.018592.5-9-4.5
Perth Men1101.000127127.06262.06565.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221840.8182336106.2190786.742919.5
FINAL4310.75036791.833884.5297.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 West Men262150.8082703104.0224586.345817.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.000101101.08787.01414.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex131030.7691359104.5111886.024118.5
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000116116.08181.03535.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.000112112.06767.04545.0
Warwick Stadium1101.000113113.08181.03232.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.000115115.0100100.01515.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.000110110.08585.02525.0
Wally Hagan Stadium2201.000224112.019195.53316.5
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.000109109.09292.01717.0
Active West Stadium1010.0009393.0102102.0-9-9.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0008888.0110110.0-22-22.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0009797.06969.02828.0
RAC Arena1101.0006666.06262.044.0

Glossary