Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Men251780.680223389.3195778.327611.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Cockburn Men2201.00019296.015778.53517.5
Willetton Men2020.00015577.517889.0-23-11.5
SW Slammers Men2201.00019497.011959.57537.5
Geraldton Men2110.50017386.515879.0157.5
Perry Lakes Men3120.33323478.025685.3-22-7.3
Perth Men1101.0008989.07575.01414.0
Mandurah Men3301.00029498.022374.37123.7
East Perth Men2201.00018291.011959.56331.5
Lakeside Men3120.33325384.326889.3-15-5.0
Eastern Suns Men1010.0009494.09898.0-4-4.0
Joondalup Men2201.00018994.516080.02914.5
Goldfields Men1101.0009696.06060.03636.0
Warwick Men1101.0008888.08686.022.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR211560.714188990.0162777.526212.5
FINAL4220.50034486.033082.5143.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Men251780.680223389.3195778.327611.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.0008686.07272.01414.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex11830.727102493.185978.116515.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0009191.05252.03939.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008282.08585.0-3-3.0
Bendat Basketball Centre3120.33323478.025685.3-22-7.3
Lakeside Recreation Centre2110.50017286.017386.5-1-0.5
Arena Joondalup1101.0009393.07575.01818.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0009090.09595.0-5-5.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0009696.06060.03636.0
Warwick Stadium1101.0008888.08686.022.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0007777.06666.01111.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.000100100.07878.02222.0

Glossary