Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Men242040.8332519105.0207786.544218.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Men2201.000204102.016381.54120.5
Joondalup Men3210.667328109.3306102.0227.3
Cockburn Men2201.000215107.518693.02914.5
East Perth Men1101.000110110.08989.02121.0
Lakeside Men2201.000209104.517587.53417.0
Goldfields Men2201.000210105.014974.56130.5
Mandurah Men2201.000211105.516281.04924.5
Perth Men1010.0005252.07979.0-27-27.0
Geraldton Men1010.0009191.09292.0-1-1.0
Eastern Suns Men2110.500224112.019195.53316.5
SW Slammers Men2201.000245122.513467.011155.5
Warwick Men2201.000221110.518190.54020.0
Perry Lakes Men2201.00019999.517085.02914.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221930.8642331106.0189586.143619.8
FINAL2110.50018894.018291.063.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Men242040.8332519105.0207786.544218.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.0008989.08080.099.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex131030.7691336102.8112586.521116.2
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.000108108.0101101.077.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.000110110.08989.02121.0
Active West Stadium1010.0009191.09292.0-1-1.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.000103103.07575.02828.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.000124124.08484.04040.0
Arena Joondalup1101.000114114.0102102.01212.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000128128.07272.05656.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.000101101.09696.055.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.000105105.07474.03131.0
Warwick Stadium1101.000110110.08787.02323.0

Glossary