Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Men227150.318207494.3218999.5-115-5.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Men2020.00018291.0220110.0-38-19.0
East Perth Men1010.0009898.0113113.0-15-15.0
Eastern Suns Men2020.00017386.519999.5-26-13.0
Willetton Men2110.50019798.519597.521.0
Geraldton Men2110.50016582.516582.500.0
Cockburn Men2020.00019698.0211105.5-15-7.5
SW Slammers Men2201.000204102.017286.03216.0
Perth Men2110.500208104.0209104.5-1-0.5
Warwick Men2110.50019698.018693.0105.0
Lakeside Men1010.0007575.09191.0-16-16.0
Perry Lakes Men2020.00017889.0223111.5-45-22.5
Goldfields Men1101.0009898.09494.044.0
Joondalup Men1010.000104104.0111111.0-7-7.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR227150.318207494.3218999.5-115-5.2
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 West Men227150.318207494.3218999.5-115-5.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre11560.45598489.5104595.0-61-5.5
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0009898.0113113.0-15-15.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0009696.09797.0-1-1.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0009595.0119119.0-24-24.0
Active West Stadium1101.0009797.08787.01010.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000106106.08383.02323.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0009797.0100100.0-3-3.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.0009696.0104104.0-8-8.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0009090.0109109.0-19-19.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.000109109.0117117.0-8-8.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.000102102.0104104.0-2-2.0
Arena Joondalup1010.000104104.0111111.0-7-7.0

Glossary