Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Men2313100.565206990.0196885.61014.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockingham Men2020.00016683.019195.5-25-12.5
Geraldton Men2020.00017587.5210105.0-35-17.5
Lakeside Men2201.000210105.016381.54723.5
Perth Men1101.0008484.07777.077.0
East Perth Men2201.00017587.513165.54422.0
Cockburn Men2110.50019296.017286.02010.0
Eastern Suns Men1101.000110110.09595.01515.0
Joondalup Men2110.50018190.517788.542.0
Willetton Men2201.00018391.515577.52814.0
Perry Lakes Men1101.0009696.08787.099.0
Warwick Men1010.0007171.09595.0-24-24.0
Goldfields Men3030.00023578.325886.0-23-7.7
SW Slammers Men2201.00019195.515778.53417.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221390.591199390.6189085.91034.7
FINAL1010.0007676.07878.0-2-2.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 West Men2313100.565206990.0196885.61014.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0008484.09090.0-6-6.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre11740.636103193.795686.9756.8
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.0008484.07777.077.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.0009393.06767.02626.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008585.0111111.0-26-26.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0008484.09292.0-8-8.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.0009595.08888.077.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.000106106.07575.03131.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0007171.09595.0-24-24.0
Evolution Mining Stadium2020.00014773.516582.5-18-9.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000105105.08686.01919.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0008484.06666.01818.0

Glossary