Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Men222200.091191587.02268103.1-353-16.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men2110.50018793.5218109.0-31-15.5
SW Slammers Men2020.00016281.017386.5-11-5.5
Perry Lakes Men1010.0007878.0120120.0-42-42.0
Perth Men1010.0008181.09090.0-9-9.0
Rockingham Men2020.00016281.0211105.5-49-24.5
Geraldton Men2020.00018090.0222111.0-42-21.0
Eastern Suns Men1010.0008181.09494.0-13-13.0
Lakeside Men2020.00015577.519296.0-37-18.5
Willetton Men2020.00019396.5209104.5-16-8.0
East Perth Men2110.50019296.017587.5178.5
Cockburn Men2020.00018190.5213106.5-32-16.0
Warwick Men2020.00017386.5237118.5-64-32.0
Joondalup Men1010.0009090.0114114.0-24-24.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR222200.091191587.02268103.1-353-16.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Men222200.091191587.02268103.1-353-16.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium1010.0006767.0112112.0-45-45.0
Eaton Rec Centre1010.0007373.08181.0-8-8.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0007878.0120120.0-42-42.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre11290.182101191.91132102.9-121-11.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0008787.0108108.0-21-21.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1010.0008181.09494.0-13-13.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0008080.09090.0-10-10.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.0009292.09999.0-7-7.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0009797.0117117.0-20-20.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0008080.0120120.0-40-40.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008282.09494.0-12-12.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0008787.0101101.0-14-14.0

Glossary