Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Men2311120.478217294.4226798.6-95-4.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Men2020.00016884.019095.0-22-11.0
Lakeside Men2110.50018492.017587.594.5
East Perth Men2201.000202101.019597.573.5
Cockburn Men2201.00019597.518894.073.5
SW Slammers Men2201.000203101.517788.52613.0
Warwick Men1010.0008787.0104104.0-17-17.0
Goldfields Men3210.667300100.028996.3113.7
Joondalup Men1010.0008080.0104104.0-24-24.0
Rockingham Men2020.00018391.5221110.5-38-19.0
Perry Lakes Men1010.000115115.0120120.0-5-5.0
Geraldton Men2020.00014572.5218109.0-73-36.5
Perth Men2110.50019296.018793.552.5
Eastern Suns Men1101.000118118.09999.01919.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR2211110.500207794.4215898.1-81-3.7
FINAL1010.0009595.0109109.0-14-14.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 West Men2311120.478217294.4226798.6-95-4.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre11560.455103293.8107998.1-47-4.3
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.000101101.08282.01919.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.000100100.09595.055.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0008787.0104104.0-17-17.0
Evolution Mining Stadium2110.500207103.5212106.0-5-2.5
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.0008888.08686.022.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.000115115.0120120.0-5-5.0
Active West Stadium1010.0007070.0103103.0-33-33.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0008787.09595.0-8-8.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008787.08585.022.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.000103103.09696.077.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0009595.0110110.0-15-15.0

Glossary