Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eastern Suns Men229130.409195789.0200491.1-47-2.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
SW Slammers Men2201.00018793.514271.04522.5
Geraldton Men2020.00014974.518994.5-40-20.0
Perry Lakes Men2110.50017085.016482.063.0
Willetton Men2020.00016783.518592.5-18-9.0
East Perth Men2020.00016783.517688.0-9-4.5
Cockburn Men2201.00018693.015979.52713.5
Joondalup Men2110.50015778.516080.0-3-1.5
Perth Men2201.000210105.016783.54321.5
Warwick Men2020.00019497.0222111.0-28-14.0
Rockingham Men1101.0009191.08888.033.0
Lakeside Men1010.0008383.0114114.0-31-31.0
Goldfields Men1010.0009797.0120120.0-23-23.0
Mandurah Men1010.0009999.0118118.0-19-19.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR229130.409195789.0200491.1-47-2.1
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 West Men229130.409195789.0200491.1-47-2.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008181.06161.02020.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre11470.36495086.497388.5-23-2.1
Bendat Basketball Centre1101.0007777.06868.099.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007979.08686.0-7-7.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008282.0111111.0-29-29.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.000104104.08080.02424.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1101.000106106.09191.01515.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0009494.0112112.0-18-18.0
Arena Joondalup1101.0008989.08383.066.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1010.0009999.0101101.0-2-2.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1010.0009797.0120120.0-23-23.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0009999.0118118.0-19-19.0

Glossary