Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eastern Suns Men224180.182165975.4199390.6-334-15.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Men2020.00013467.017085.0-36-18.0
Joondalup Men2020.00012562.516884.0-43-21.5
Warwick Men2020.00015678.0204102.0-48-24.0
Willetton Men2020.00011959.517889.0-59-29.5
Perry Lakes Men2020.00015276.0210105.0-58-29.0
Rockingham Men2020.00016884.0213106.5-45-22.5
East Perth Men2110.50015879.016683.0-8-4.0
Mandurah Men1010.0009595.0110110.0-15-15.0
Geraldton Men2020.00013366.516884.0-35-17.5
Lakeside Men1101.0008686.06868.01818.0
SW Slammers Men1101.0008484.08080.044.0
Goldfields Men2110.50016180.516482.0-3-1.5
Cockburn Men1010.0008888.09494.0-6-6.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR224180.182165975.4199390.6-334-15.2
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 West Men224180.182165975.4199390.6-334-15.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Ray Owen Sports Centre11380.27380373.092484.0-121-11.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0009393.0102102.0-9-9.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0009393.0105105.0-12-12.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0009595.0110110.0-15-15.0
Active West Stadium1010.0005959.08888.0-29-29.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008484.08080.044.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007272.09999.0-27-27.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.0007272.0103103.0-31-31.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1010.0006262.09292.0-30-30.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.0008282.08585.0-3-3.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0006363.08888.0-25-25.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0008181.0117117.0-36-36.0

Glossary