Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eastern Suns Men227150.318185084.1202392.0-173-7.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Men2020.00017989.519195.5-12-6.0
East Perth Men2110.50018492.017989.552.5
Cockburn Men2110.50017688.017185.552.5
Warwick Men2201.00019798.518291.0157.5
Perth Men2110.500201100.519798.542.0
Willetton Men1010.0007676.0102102.0-26-26.0
Lakeside Men1010.0009393.09797.0-4-4.0
Geraldton Men2020.00013869.017085.0-32-16.0
Rockingham Men2110.50015276.017085.0-18-9.0
SW Slammers Men2110.50015577.516080.0-5-2.5
Joondalup Men2020.00013165.5204102.0-73-36.5
Mandurah Men1010.0008282.0106106.0-24-24.0
Goldfields Men1010.0008686.09494.0-8-8.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR227150.318185084.1202392.0-173-7.9
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 West Men227150.318185084.1202392.0-173-7.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Ray Owen Sports Centre11380.27389080.9100891.6-118-10.7
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0008484.08888.0-4-4.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.000108108.0117117.0-9-9.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0009393.09797.0-4-4.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0009797.0104104.0-7-7.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1101.0008080.07979.011.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0009797.09292.055.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008383.07676.077.0
Active West Stadium1010.0006868.07777.0-9-9.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.000101101.08080.02121.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1010.0008686.09494.0-8-8.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0006363.0111111.0-48-48.0

Glossary