Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eastern Suns Men228140.364184383.8205493.4-211-9.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Men2110.50015276.017386.5-21-10.5
Perth Men2110.50015778.516884.0-11-5.5
Joondalup Men2110.50018793.518894.0-1-0.5
SW Slammers Men2201.00017587.514170.53417.0
Willetton Men2020.00014974.517487.0-25-12.5
Geraldton Men2020.00015477.019597.5-41-20.5
Lakeside Men1101.0009393.08888.055.0
Mandurah Men1101.0009494.08181.01313.0
Perry Lakes Men2020.00016381.518994.5-26-13.0
Rockingham Men2110.50019195.5224112.0-33-16.5
East Perth Men2020.00013467.0201100.5-67-33.5
Goldfields Men1010.0007070.0100100.0-30-30.0
Cockburn Men1010.000124124.0132132.0-8-8.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR228140.364184383.8205493.4-211-9.6
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Men228140.364184383.8205493.4-211-9.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Warwick Stadium1010.0007575.0104104.0-29-29.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre11560.45590582.3100090.9-95-8.6
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0007171.06262.099.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0006464.08080.0-16-16.0
Active West Stadium1010.0006363.09797.0-34-34.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0009393.08888.055.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0008686.09696.0-10-10.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1101.000107107.0100100.077.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.0007474.09292.0-18-18.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1010.0008686.0103103.0-17-17.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0009595.0100100.0-5-5.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.000124124.0132132.0-8-8.0

Glossary