Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Olivia ThompsonW2120709.55162094025220939952.40309815065.3832253084756441748155180614.3
Teige MorrellW2020647.246519231261.518930362.43933.37811766.71151372524763241344353150638.8
Taylor OrtleppW2222764.343513338934.27921137.45417830.311513585.227105132111823834415250449.4
Samantha SimonsW1918691.841115636143.212625050.43011127699175.8361251611017235232311562516.6
Alex WilsonW1616605.937511728840.664128505316033.18810980.79155164926244931-4162470.9
Jess GoodW2222755.336313232640.510723745.2258928.1749379.6762092858638653556181140589.3
Jennie RintalaW1818577.635813027247.811621853.2145425.98410778.55213218433582855578100406.9
Kylee SmithW1817559.534812727546.210920852.4186726.9769976.8538113449402843827260404.1
Sam DefrancescoW222264032611530637.66112947.35417730.5425084348612050432636113420341.7
Mollie McKendrickW1818665.831613230343.613229644.6070527470.3451572028962491155-9791420.4
Emily WinterW1818606.131212033535.810526739.3156822.1577873.17697173525667742-28580357.6
Jade JohnsonW2020579.630810922947.6468554.16314443.8273479.413455840422954027700343.3
Ashley SpencerW1818541.530510828937.49120843.8178121729179.139661054356222578630244.3
Genna AbbeyW181760030112731540.312330240.741330.8437358.961111172265126867-880270.7
Morgan YaegerW1616516.527510423843.77615349.7288532.9395867.269410071501713429220325.6
Brooke BashamW1413448.82639724739.36415641339136.3364678.3960693837242367400260
Hannah StewartW2118566.12277818043.34510045338041.3384780.9276693391832103311000302.7
Sky LangenbrinckW1818535.12219120544.48117646102934.52946632544694440311396100269.3
Jemma ThackerW2020526.52087119935.7419941.43010030364776.612698139422245421900206.9
Nicola MathewsW2020569.72038017844.95410054267833.317218121668786395544523300325.2
Rachael KingW1210399.81967015246.1519752.6195534.6376061.725679230242011304730263.8
Cara AnnettsW1919517.81927618541.17316444.532114.3375271.2497512421192544810430238.9
Jasmin FejoW1413352.41855614937.6377847.4197126.8548662.8162945405919336-300143.2
Keeley PearceW1818519.51856314643.2153641.74811043.6111291.7947562915147353800246.5
Jordan HunterW2121728.11846518235.7409343258928.1293974.4167288170834394719420269.7
Kayla MathewsW1919444.21705716734.1307938278830.7294761.720426250393205121300176.6
Tayla BrazelW13-210.91565311745.3284957.1256836.8253083.34384213169216600165.8
Abigayle MaderW21-408.715663150425812147.952917.22541613625612924106321800159.5
Kedeisha KartinyeriW1818595.61565218328.43310531.4197824.4335066165975707734334-9900127.7
Serena WatersW1212381.41554316526.1197425.7249126.445607564349233731928-21500126.5
Teresa McGreehanW19184831485615137.1348540226633.3142653.92066862634145557600127.3
Meaza OttoW179410.71474814732.74111037.373718.9445383103848216914120-5030068.5
April Rummery LambW119303.91426211056.4609960.621118.2162176.26667244491137-36820115.8
Sophie KerridgeW1818460.21425912148.8468454.8133735.1112642.31343567057420404610184.8
Zoe Walker-RobertsW209349.61374812438.7356950.7135523.6283384.934538732191713521300180.7
Bianca McCalopW1818399.11294312135.593030349137.491181.87626926201013422900151.7
Taylor MoffatW166345.21243910537.1154037.5246536.9223268.8112536181614432-3600137.8
Deanna TroiaW1818593.91194216026.3216631.8219422.3142166.7316192442642157-30700148.6
Michaela LappinW181330.3119458354.2417753.34666.7253669.4334578197166245500211
Madison RoundW2016495.61114011634.5246040165628.6152365.225426730221812524700146.8
Rachel MateW98254.1108388445.2326549.261931.6264261.91218302521122222200110.9
Katherine PerkasW1710361.61083814226.83111028.273221.9253865.8216990154118151-2380048.4
Amy CottonW1311344.71054310341.8376953.663417.7131586.726558125211510316900151.1
Aimee BrettW1616479.41033910039297140.9102934.5152755.62126473735161455600103.8
Courtney HansenW2019512.11034013030.83610733.642317.4193652.829608925281312461191087.3
Denelle FawcettW186387.3102369836.732784142020263770.322517326332033412500112.6
Paige KennihanW1613376.196359437.292240.9267236.100-102030161612140-10097.9
Abby BrentonW171328.6913712828.9257234.7125621.45862.5107888253051231131068.9
Tara GirardiW118252.991387451.4387352.1010152171.41226386189525490086.3
Tia BailsW2214412.190289330.119503894320.9254062.530487840211503610800119.6
Chelsea ApacibleW184372.688289728.9165728.1124030203852.6183149283014016250076.7
Erina MarafotiW163231.486307838.5184639.1123237.5142263.661925272719024840082.2
Bride Kennedy-HopoateW541198033665033665000-141687.5111829510421651081.3
Erin BoydW147273.679277934.2277934.200-254456.813233610186221-3300054.4
Natasha van der WolffW189244.279309033.3184837.5124228.6710701531467235215-620059.2
Chloe DumesnyW18-156.377237132.452222.7184936.7131968.45121712171008-160077.5
Jordyn FreerW134226.577268530.6145525.5123040131776.58212916187017640064.1
Samantha KennettW161434772305653.6295552.71110011205575360145114130-4980037.4
Emily CloseW17-226.172226732.8153246.973520213167.7828363418131231550082.2
Lauren GibbonsW20-313.672307341.1264953.142416.781172.716415726153212820500118.8
Ashlyn MenzW1818361.971266142.6266142.600-193161.32153741627221050-290095.7
Georgia ThomsonW183358.371267335.6256538.51812.5182864.319294822217541-740066.6
Hatti CoxW205314.370216830.9174042.542814.3243568.6213253413410254821056.2
Jessica SimonsW114199.568267534.7143145.2124427.34666.771623161310711350078.4
Soriah MoonW1915289.768307341.1306844.105082532437011391915111821310110
Molly WhitmoreW64119.365296544.6296544.600-71546.71213254114218-460049.1
Amy HorskinsW181290.664268431257135.21137.7111957.915122771820124-1900044.9
Tara DodmanW191335.262246139.316325082927.668752059791814144359600101.9
Nyidier RiakW113216.561269328269228.301091656.31834524215528-1160017.5
Rosie WilliamsonW19-224.360214744.7193652.821118.216208052328162471211260037.8
Shelbi SutcliffeW189295.760235641.116325072429.271741.25141911377143-425009.3
Jasmine RigoniW16-161.557186328.671643.8114723.4101010072229116111161530062.3
Zali GrosserW187366.856266341.3266341.300-416253769106221618153010610128
Sarah DengW189291.156225341.5224944.9040123831.661824115910725-43500-18.7
Jordan SmithW15-145.35618503651631.3133438.27977.8417218475191190060.2
Chloe PurvisW66163.155226732.8194740.43201581747.131417192212011-770034.7
Alex PearceW1818421.453248927226633.32238.731421.42684110472720649870089.5
Rebecca WellsW12524652227330.1154533.3728251425526318431033-31100-29.8
Alek AkuenW71118.952193948.7193948.700-141877.8181836663021411062.3
Meg ProsserW12-106.450184738.391947.492832.15683.35131811674111110059.7
Zali TurnerW10-124.349165330.21714.3154632.624505510474115-800035.6
Chelsea GreenW188251.748156622.772330.484318.6101471.47152210147033-730014.7
Kahli HarmerW1818478.1472110719.6209022.21175.941136.4263763413719032-3110023.2
Madelyn CurryW141182.543145326.47203573321.28988.9422268205026-2490010.4
Isabella StratfordW95202.942154235.711254441723.581942.111132416138313410049.9
Ayak AyuenW173256.741184738.3184639.101051533.3821294308226-388000
Jessica PuvogelW1711386.141113630.68322534751620803374022628042-51000-29.7
Aimee HerrimanW17-172.140144928.641040103925.622100311141013318190027.5
Shannon WebberW11-151.339134032.551827.882236.45862.551217108504260043
Taylor JemsonW223297.73914403514403500-112642.332508212175331660053.8
Casey BanwellW1513287.739123237.582433.34850111861.122325196210041-42100-35.8
Georgie GarrardW85192.839113531.471546.742020131872.273239998426-481046.9
Taylor PrenzlerW83170.933133735.1102245.5315204850612187510111150041.6
Abby BeecheW12191.1321125446125051338.55510024612007390032
Jemma WesthoffW172239.632134727.792832.141921.12728.619446323125023790051.9
Tayla WatsonW15-120.13173420.61714.362722.2111384.615613176011380012.4
Margot HallW151169.631114027.551338.562722.2356045931130628009.2
Phoebe Wittwer-SmithW17-124.930112445.8112445.800-816501433477131325430026.7
Bianca McDonaldW14-134.528102934.54104061931.62540711181177024920029
Lily ZbierskiW8-63.128102245.581457.12825687578154301790033.5

Glossary