Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Brooke BashamW2020767.843817040941.612024948.25016031.3486672.719739280685255621110452.8
Mikayla WilliamsW2222681.541816233548.416132849.11714.39312872.7931722653839231670178150516.9
Samantha SimonsW1919721.440516335246.312725949369338.7435775.4221191411245942122221731549.9
Ashleigh SpencerW1916609.238414536939.311928042.5268929.2687887.2268110750582244613120325.4
Jasmin FejoW2019641.5379124295429318849.5311072910011984426010210810746116524720395.9
Casey SamuelsW1818670.136712431339.66313646.36117734.5587379.512129141569533959-33240343.2
Brigitte Lefebvre-OkankwuW1818611.335514531945.513828748.173221.9587577.350118168275647848-28480379.8
Demi SkinnerW1818584.435513231142.485185464712637.3444989.8269211827222121722430407.3
Jade JohnsonW2121667.433211028338.967156434312733.9698185.2347010468524554513810376.8
Raynisha WashingtonW1818651.632813329844.6132281471175.9619464.94382125273920224-29250320.8
Jennie RintalaW1919575.232211226142.98821341.3244850749181.3681271954757241250250110374.7
Morgan YaegerW1515494.130610823645.87013352.63810336.9527173.216799581672143423320352.7
Alex WilsonW15155852959224637.45110946.84113729.9709871.4141191331053841143418342417.4
Mollie McKendrickW1818663.129412324350.612224150.61250475979.747131178664439105226650412.2
Peyton TaylorW1616562.72799125236.17417741.8177522.78010377.75157108355637348-19940273.9
Emily WinterW1818580.12529724339.99221043.853315.2537471.66181142516241644-29130282.8
Oksana Gouchie-ProvencherW1717498.82408724136.17118738165429.6506478.1451261711455153447-19970222.6
Regan Turnour-McCartyW18186252338627031.95212740.93414323.8273479.41397110525948632-29430230.3
Meg ProsserW2121511.62279423240.56214044.3329234.87977.835468128272253310600248.6
Molly ColemanW1513537.82229318151.49318051.7010364875498213128151552320550303.9
Tayla CorriganW1818532.92018120140.38120040.5010395078321431753527172369-14970244.1
Kayla MathewsW2121466.31997120235.24311836.4288433.3294860.41729465046283616400174.2
Jaedyn De La CerdaW1110343.81987816048.8548960.7247133.8181994.712647632231801918620245.2
Isabella StratfordW1818546.21967819240.66613050.8126219.4285352.828689651262772616610249.4
Rachael KingW1615479.21966415441.64510244.1195236.5497763.629619050321693412100247
Genna AbbeyW1919624.11938422437.58120739.131717.72240554110114241413385819610203.2
Sky LangenbrinckW1818425.61866919136.15714838.5124327.936507222264838262422015000184.6
Chloe DumesnyW1816542.81866319632.1267534.73712130.6233663.9136376587131021-25400162.8
Olivia LevickiW88251.21837716347.27716347.200-294269.13366991616137169160208.7
Nicola MathewsW2121564.81826719334.7399640.6289728.920238715829774492623520000210.1
Zoe Walker-RobertsW2222605.718158161364411040145127.5516282.3467311968472835514900235
Madelynn UttiW1111382.81796916541.86413846.452718.5365367.92813216036222592312170247.5
Alek AkuenW2019448.21776714047.96713649.3040435282.75897155222928186110430258.6
Hannah StewartW2020502.21685617032.94010538.1166524.6405474.15172123313237104513900211.4
Katherine PerkasW1717460.31635514238.74510941.3103330.3436170.5286290634319352-14330181.9
Jemma ThackerW1818555.61495415235.5236336.5318934.8101662.516688461453334720010189.5
Maddy FreerW174338.81485211844.1409542.1122352.23240803161921431219408400183.4
Eliza JoynesW139381.11486616839.36215739.541136.4121866.726699515196825-24930135.5
Jasmine SimmonsW1514531.61456310361.2639963.6040194443.23611415067453674110350254.5
Cara AnnettsW1919480.11384912738.64812239.3152039478337579428181554616210171.9
Jasmine RigoniW22-3791374512436.3224055238427.4242692.31343562815842210100158.9
Jordan HunterW2120698.61294814034.3347346.6146720.9192382.615748913269524467400218.8
Jessica SimonsW176365.71284711939.5224351.2257632.991090144761301614161613800185.4
Tylar BennettW1212395.71265412045541204500-183452.933861193153102648-16960133.7
Olivia BradleyW109312.91254510343.7398446.461931.6294465.91329422238191117-10200124.1
Abby BrentonW199266.11254611540306645.5164932.7172277.3134659192173305210120.4
Meaza OttoW179440.21224512336.6328438.1133933.3192867.925052628019021-2410078.8
Emily CloseW172309.11193810835.2183748.7207128.22339591120313833193408800116.1
Katia StamatelopoulosW1815398.21194111136.9246338.1174835.4203360.613486129273063410400151.8
Lauren BadenochW1717531.51163614724.5239524.2135225315457.4236184633437248-18110142.1
Sophie KerridgeW188403.61094911144.1447459.553713.561154.616395566395014619800174.9
Isabella SigurdardottirW1210254.31064510642.5429643.831030132065436711012212212284330154.9
Tia BailsW1712475.81003612828.1327741.64517.8244257.1275582474729242-1351096.2
Samantha DefrancescoW88264.398319333.3135125.5184242.918247552126162714120-780082.5
Harriet CoxW146244.696319333.3225639.393724.3253767.6202949192915029610081.4
Keeley PearceW172270.795337842.3132454.220543791369.26172314862275500100.5
Holly ForbesW123226.693317839.7296842.721020294761.7297410316189435840112.2
Lily ZbierskiW165276.292318835.2184540134330.2172763144357161961026-1261092.6
Deanna TroiaW1616529.2843012524166225.8146322.2101758.8165167434235243-2930079.8
Stephanie FormbyW17637483338538.8317939.22633.3152268.2423880173317310-22210108.2
Emily BartschW189352.377329135.2329135.200-132748.2153853114512425-2480024.8
Jordyn FreerW17-239.472289130.8174835.4114325.65683.312344612125521520065.8
Margot HallW179314.472296147.5152268.2143935.900-151227211760201160088.7
Amy HorskinsW172269.571318636.1287338.431323.1687510213116319022-1700036
Caitlin DyerW12-173.470246139.361250184936.745801113241613100191310086.4
Lauren GibbonsW211385.769288532.9184639.1103925.6347511556639132813212000120.4
Alex PearceW205387.556226533.9194443.232114.39303018567450181732411900101.7
Grace FacchiniW14-10251175431.562326.1113135.5661004610412809-820040.7
Tara GirardiW171192.749223759.5223759.500-51241.71420347104015240061.5
Bethany HarrapW13-125.247184242.9184045020112152.411132469108-610039.4
Jordan SmithW17-124.947155228.91616.7144630.4347522123462117160033
Chelsea ApacibleW185222.645145824.162128.683721.69156012142614136112270036.8
Courtney HansenW129236.945176924.6135623.241330.871546.78162414217221-760011.5
Natasha van der WolffW76175.443156423.492832.163616.77977.89152413196316-960018.5
Michaela LappinW14-149.242194245.2193751.4050458015213611882101030061
Annelise BartschW18-206.840133537.191464.342119.1101566.71026368811517550059.7
Abby BeecheW15-184.536143836.891464.352420.834751215276980101050047.7
Taylor MoffatW4287.635123237.551435.771838.94666.70771093213-150028.6
Emily DaweW167421.734115320.893426.521910.5101855.6103848242910232-2360012.6
Bethany HeaftW6286.23414354014354000-61735.3139221165012300036.9
Jessica PuvogelW1615369.43493327.372429.22922.2142360.95333820338034-226004.7
Maddy HintonW4-39:1933121866.74410081457.1125005526105390036
Sarah DengW12418833143441.2143441.200-5862.51318316254216-1050015.3
Bianca StasinowskyW10-78.9339204551241.74850111291.710142442324400055.4
Mia Walker-RobertsW12-99.532102835.761637.541233.38108069151112509620032.6
Madelyn CurryW14-151.830114226.251827.86242525407152268509-1610026.3
Shelbi SutcliffeW166252.629104124.451435.752718.54944.4619258113127-182008.1
Rayven ThomasW44105.62792832.182433.31425810801120314177010-150021.6
Ayak AyuenW143145.72582828.682828.600-91560716235193715-93005.7
Paige PadrothW10-58:132492437.581844.41616.751145.5145781219150026.6
Kaila GabrielW99210.72372924.141233.331717.76785.751520192211023-460015.6
Renai FejoW111114.32282138.161637.5254041040291110224018-9200-4.6
Alyssa BrownW11-134.32263815.81911.152917.25683.34812984113-66006.5
Naomi AlloteyW161116.122103627.8103528.60102540911201673013-350021.5
Bianca McDonaldW15-229.42282927.64944.4420202210051823361011044720037.9
Madison RoundW82134.52182729.651241.7315202366.75101557307300019
Awur AjakW12-82.219820408204000-36508101848035-380016.6
Alyssa JonesW133194187203561346.21714.334757172411139125-550019.4
Casey HarnettW13-95.71671643.871643.800-2540813211091112240016.5
Tayla WatsonW181148.11663716.23122532512142561218813405600-2.5

Glossary