Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Morgan YaegerW2020513.338713727949.18715157.65012839.163847522769878403823950210462.4
Tayla BrazelW212165735313632042.59117153.24514930.236458037141178785229124524471426.1
Cali ClarkW2121614.933512424750.211221352.6123435.3759380.7711902615860282372106160464.9
Mollie McKendrickW181863930711926045.8119259460106910665.136145181605227642-89100357.6
Brittany HodgesW1818528.529710720751.710720751.700-8311870.376921681945149583270325.2
Maddy HintonW2121607.129110322246.47814155.3258130.9607184.5752595772141369500264
Chloe HodgesW2020576.828811921555.410316363.2165230.8344477.34511716289556893554580446.8
Jessica SimonsW1917594.82789522242.8499949.54612337.4425971.21570854229187122210341.4
Naomi AlloteyW1818509.226410922947.610721649.521315.4446369.837105142415621552-2040257.4
Annaliese WatkinsonW18185752648824735.64211636.24613135.1425773.7165167314420438-37410223.9
Coco HodgesW202050826310322745.47712462.12610325.2315556.42011313360455483447830334.9
Jordyn FreerW1818559.826010226139.17416445.1289728.92840702196117345916432-15740219.9
Nicola MathewsW2222593.225710025838.87016043.8309830.6274757.525719674583914324700280
Keira GardinerW2020539.325110421847.710321747.511100426267.7581001583427421545730354.9
Holly ForbesW1616491.22459018748.18015053.3103727558068.852102154353847555-6490348.4
Hannah GardinerW2020454.62369621544.78215552.9146023.3306248.44471115265211333-5400219.9
Paige PadrothW195434.12338719544.66814646.6194938.8406165.633306342374513912800275.6
Tiahna SearsW1211358.82286916940.86314144.762821.4849885.75187138193021220-6970270.1
Jhazmin JosonW1818562.62227721336.23492374312135.5253964.163743446111041-9400161.6
Sarah BootheW1717536.42229218948.78415753.583225304862.54411515952531632596050289.5
Sarah WarnerW1813473.12157017540369239.1348341415377.419537221497427-10910185.6
Amy CottonW1918560.52118417946.96611656.9186328.6253375.817921094628271451-810277.2
Alexandra CiabattoniW1211328.32117515947.2549159.3216830.9405967.8244569391427102327300274.4
Allysyn BeckiW1515500.92087015345.8377152.1338240.2354479.617779492582163812001288.2
Ambah KowcunW1612409.92076219032.6318038.83111028.2526678.8216081384034248-1300206.9
Bianca StasinowskyW193464.32057520037.5407851.33512228.7202774.114637723181717192600237.4
Bella SchaftenaarW1817458.81997019036.85112241.8196827.9406363.5235982426115446-32100143.7
Ashlee StrawbridgeW1918479.31997717444.3478754308734.515256034356928122453746600245
Sydney HunterW1716517.91967017739.66012348.8105418.5466669.7409013031331515210940213.7
Samantha SimonsW119369.91936617537.7256836.84110738.3202969964735838186155711234.1
Alana HowdenW1815463.11927019735.54210540289230.4243764.9143448616635142-23900166
Lealani FalateaW108337.41916519633.23810735.5278930.3344085849572417214182900189.1
Jewel WatkinsW88276.11845313738.7398645.4145127.5648476.2113445241413217-7210189.6
Antigonie SanabriaW1313377.41836215240.85913244.732015568070226688274714738-25710152
Abbey JonesW1813509.417769138506812753.51119.1385964.4491311802943162644-16260250.1
Katia StamatelopoulosW2018493.81746418933.94611938.7187025.7285550.9247195513831124221510194.4
Caitlin ShillabeerW2120568.41706018033.3246636.43611431.6142458.31945644245225479900156.4
Annelise BartschW17175101686316538.25212143114425315556.4235881405132550-3200163.9
Ella SawyerW1717535.11666114542.15211644.89293135734824891138350269499830223.5
Gabriella VidmarW1812530.11605515036.7204643.53510433.715197921365754344811326600255
Maddy FreerW1313356.21586314842.65712246.762623.1263966.7256489524536338-1730198.3
Zoe Walker-RobertsW2221566.21555412443.6511025032213.6445875.9469614252373735426010240.8
Sienna LehmannW202458.51496112150.4589163.733010245543.63072102593828114636610200.2
Sophie KerridgeW1815529.41375614040439346.2134727.7122646.22070907853583483210211.7
Aimee BrettW1716438.81323812231.2257234.7135026436467.21046563836174402100114.8
Krystal ThompsonW178306.71325012540367051.4145525.5183158.117335033255284724500180.5
Emily WinterW1616497.31305012938.85012041.7090303683.34974123424127437-14610172.3
Hatti CoxW185396.31293911733.3216035185731.6334671.7102535604324143-2400135.6
Chelsea PortusW21-259.11284210838.9204148.8226732.8222975.973542715121255100126.2
Bethany HarrapW1817432.31264411338.940874642615.4345166.7174158253813549-2370090.5
Isabella StratfordW1813400.11254311936.1296048.3145923.7254161113849281810722-3600130.4
Hannah StewartW206463.61243911833.1216432.8185433.3283580397811728253813295000210.4
Daisy HockingW134315.91233815424.73410931.24458.9436269.42962913122320156120135.8
Grace StoneW99291.51143611830.5154731.9217129.6212777.833235362320423-10800120.1
Meg ProsserW2119412.31124213132.1164535.6268630.2221002524492562053214700151.4
Elizabeth WilliamsonW182306.21084711540.94711540.900-142751.940661062033714205720115.8
Jordan HunterW1816622.4101379738.1316448.463318.2212777.8386410212751351741-740234
Rachael KingW95232.195307142.3255248.151926.3305257.723325516149118500116.5
Briarley RogersW1010216.992328637.2124526.7204148.881266.762026222013225-400096.3
Kedeisha KartinyeriW187338.191267435.1174240.593228.1303976.9162844354920029-2510082.5
Molly ColemanW201300.187347545.3316150.831421.4162466.73221531910781822800118.3
Terran WrightW178418.386298334.9297638.2070284168.3273562506328240-1920078.4
Brooklyn RewersW77190.885358939.3306347.652619.2101758.81438528143721-871074.9
Shannon WebberW184306.585287835.961637.5226235.5710705242920177113-1090090.2
Georgina SalandraW18-186.284347644.7274362.873321.29156092635201115101420500110.4
Dara MabreyW43109.683287537.3173647.2113928.21616100391213208113-160069.6
Lara GribbenW14-195.178295156.9274856.32366.7182864.32462869305833-31090
Mia Walker-RobertsW222311.477306645.5244454.662227.3112152.41035452326167511140077.8
Lauren MansfieldW85185.774246139.3123336.4122842.9141877.84252935258016-240085.8
Madison TorresinW66202.573268530.6153641.7114922.5101662.572936132612314-1950049.2
Annaliese ElliottW16-218.872206232.372330.4133933.3192770.41018281112402130065.5
Rosie WilliamsonW1818544.672268431215538.252917.2152462.5115263643614119-1190097.3
Ella BatishW1810379.567246934.8184143.962821.4131310083644334013349-1030046.8
María Emilia García LeónW1913380.966208822.7176028.332810.7233076.72259813042111450-930043
Shamah YakW12-125.165246934.820543741526.7132454.269157103119-180035.7
Lily ZbierskiW112175.365226931.9153641.773321.2141687.51341549113520-990063.6
Tahlia GriffithsW15-17762195932.263020132944.8111764.71226385115115540062.5
Airlie RamseyW112213.862196728.4103033.393724.315256013294211234220-1680035.5
Ruby StockleyW16-288.159237431.1103330.3134131.700-11354681411929-2330058.4
Chloe PurvisW17-266.359194443.211205582433.3132259.141317161715131100059.3
Sophie RogersW16-202.6561664251714.3155726.391369.261622872010-690044.9
Keely WisemanW81187.255144332.662326.182040192479.28202889509-440055.2
Elli ConstantopoulosW176255.454218524.7175729.842814.381361.520456512337544-240008.2
Mikayla WatkinsonW189282.243175729.882433.393327.300-6182420285022-1980016.3
Grace FacchiniW141118.743156323.861735.394619.644100414185213011-69000.4
Caitlin DyerW10-133.64212304071258.351827.8131492.981725547017640053.4
Caitlin HardinW11-155.440113036.741330.871741.2111478.65172211128018-40045.7
Abby BrentonW16-68.338133834.27145062425687561622831210630038.8
Casey RealW10-81.33512403061540625245683.363975308-30030.4
Olivia TredreaW112140.134115121.621513.39362534759817137221070028
Taylor OrtleppW3398.633114325.662326.152025687534787615-460024.4
Brooke SilbyW14-127.131104124.4356073619.44757.127985418-480022.4
Jemima WhittonW147275.729103627.86203041625510508273523208523520032.3
Georgia WinterW151149.727114623.972330.442317.412501018287153014-56005.8
Sasha HardinW12-111.527103033.362030410403650138218189016-370022.3
Tia BailsW153242.12784517.842516420207145012294128276241-88004.8
Eliza WoolleyW14-134.626112839.3918502102022100512171310150161050039.4
Sophie MilesW165204.326103826.3929311911.15683.318203818168015-1660032.5
Kelsey BrettW12-77.92482630.85862.531816.75683.39615912212510030.5
Charlotte Southam-ClarkW9-85.42410254082040254022100420244142210-380013.7

Glossary