Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Casey SamuelsW2121763.345915037639.982164506821232.19110685.9201451659410041117024241466.8
Brooke BashamW1818623.439814933444.610420949.84512536556880.91974938856498426200492.2
Taylah LevyW1919700.7382137319439620746.44111236.6678479.822749697963354826720373
Brittany HodgesW1919547.334412527046.312527046.300-9412972.9891372261560231556-10140367.4
Lilly RitzW2020617.134115523765.415523466.2030318735.61051322373142661550252130533.5
Jasmin FejoW2121684.43159622941.97614552.4208423.810312383.76360123806252186528230410.9
Jordyn FreerW2020638.230911528740.18719145.6289629.2516677.3429613847412517588820349.8
Jessica SimonsW2222645.72919830032.761165373713527.4589660.428106134615726221713720303.9
Madison FreerW2222676.829011127839.99321144.1186726.950618261115176625542276318050386.1
Ashleigh SpencerW1716508.32859427634.16517636.92910029689770.11874925056299595020232.3
Mollie McKendrickW1715511.725110921450.910921251.4020335461.1209511538441516472240261.5
Regan SchenckW1818584.22438819744.76513050236734.3446073.317851029360330611021297.3
Sienna GriegerW1817592.12418422936.74710146.53712828.9364481.8103747486415218-4600197.6
Stephanie FormbyW1812571.42398122236.58121737.30507711765.83975114134719324-34920197.2
Holly ForbesW1616459.72308520042.57917545.162524547869.242114156465128247-22881257.1
Sydney BrownW1717385.22248421938.46815045.3166923.240586926699527401663811210196.7
Molly ColemanW1818612.32168918847.38316849.462030325558.2491031524737241632-4150296.7
Eva LangtonW1616459.12027415647.4366753.7388942.7162272.72058784443146336500240.4
Airlie RamseyW1818623.11967224928.93613027.73611930.3162369.6256792525517224-31900155.6
Annaliese WatkinsonW182395.81956117534.9287636.8339933.3405375.552934255112532-19800137.8
Harriet CoxW1919569.71946417636.43910836.1256836.8416959.44039798668312462100214.9
Nicola MathewsW2020540.91927519039.55010149.5258928.1172373.922678974473053610400240.8
Emily SaundersW1616438.91838016847.67916049.41812.5223759.54012216236321642354390265.6
Alexus HarrisonW17173521806318234.65113238.6125024426564.6338011325273515413640216.3
Bianca StasinowskyW157383.31786418335336253.23112125.6193357.620567617111510152500198
Isabella StratfordW1817438.11736218533.54611241.1167321.9336947.82043635245282305100159
Ida AnderssonW1815491.11695517531.4174240.53813328.6212777.844953527734432-20900135.7
Samantha DefrancescoW188407.51666020129.9277237.53312925.6131776.5133245453524238200133.9
Elin Jelena GustavssonW1313404.61646514744.25912746.562030283971.840119159385417642-4490197
Ashlee StrawbridgeW1717471.31636516339.94410641.5215736.812304042671092347201550-5510170.9
Emily WinterW1717427.61606316238.96114442.421811.1324472.762491113630274318710216
Patricia MorrisW1414340.11605810555.25810555.200-448452.44064104143441532-4840181.2
Genna AbbeyW208470.715661165376115738.90803450685012417416292312523350196.5
Hannah GardinerW22-312.91546111951.3519156102835.7222781.51446601725172299710178.1
Tayla CorriganW2019527.415162159396215540040273284.42710913643302636625700217
Abby BeecheW18184661495012340.7174042.5338339.8163053.32134552027124316900163.1
Meg ProsserW1812423.41445416033.8245345.330107286610019405925152212377400172.5
Tayla BrazelW99268.31446015239.54710047135225111573.37283525252010225900139.5
Polly TurnerW159316.61395012440.3377450135026264459.155661332620135-600145.8
Zoe Walker-RobertsW1919515.81355313339.94610543.872825224055348111549423755610410182.3
Gabriella VidmarW169432.11345012739.4265646.4247133.8101952.619466541294141011810219.7
Rachael KingW1713447.51324910148.5416860.383324.226406532649638362011351910195.7
Hannah StewartW1919447.71274514032.1348042.5116018.3264656.536801163226231035-1010152.9
Maddy HintonW176335.61264413432.8276045177423212777.853035254114027410078.9
Jasmine SimmonsW181391.4126588171.6588171.600-103330.347891362526288254830237.1
Aimee BrettW197371116399839.8316944.982927.6304961.21634503639154468200106.6
Naomi AlloteyW1810341.211443123354011734.23650253767.64173114283418429-16520131
Shannon WebberW20-327114389440.4102441.7287040101376.951722151231155500123.3
Cherita DaughertyW163391.81103411429.827733774117.1354577.81756735237246381700121.6
Natalia LalicW1514389.61103912032.5143441.2258629.17107010213126249424-1870096.2
Kayla MathewsW1716373.51093610833.330773963119.4315358.51121324053342561030077.8
Paige PadrothW161307.41044110439.4337643.482828.61425561133442934373305400125.5
Ella SawyerW1313354.5102319732256836.862920.7344477.32960893632144387900124.9
Lauren BadenochW2019469.41002910128.795317204841.7223661.12538633734192558100104.8
Molly WhitmoreW108233.598407752407553.302018209023335616166228-8200114.8
Sky LangenbrinckW1815387.7963310431.7256439.184020223562.9133346313325223-490095.5
Isobel BorlaseW66143.192378245.1305851.772429.2111573.3626321915144107100113.4
Lauren MansfieldW63172.190326847.1214447.7112445.8151979623293217133127600123.9
Darcy ReesW101208.689368144.4367448.7070172568375491122659192420103.4
Mia Walker-RobertsW194296.388368940.5224944.91440352540133245162223140340096.3
Daneesha ProvoW99248.3882910029112839.3187225121866.752530182910026-760052.3
Bethany HarrapW214354.387349436.228704062425133141.92026466134039850052.8
Cara AnnettsW219405.782309730.9299231.51520212777.82854822214157469700100.7
Emily CloseW191264.278277038.6152560124526.7121866.7210122426922390062.5
Sophie KerridgeW11522577276939.1194344.282630.8152171.462733263024026-190086.7
Hannah HendersonW154246.174279329194938.884418.2122352.2245680152911130-880057.8
Chloe PurvisW184348.273256637.9183748.772924.1162661.531922304113340-1470039.5
Margot HallW178445.871259526.3113333.3146222.671643.863440303323225-10060.1
Emmy RoachW1413357.269289429.8288732.2070132161.9215677394125744-1442074
Sophie MilesW1817614.1692210720.6178719.552025203458.8234972404831032-2890055.2
Penzy HockingW159396.268239424.5206829.432611.5195038184866507923535-242009.3
Keeley PearceW151174.965234847.9101376.9133537.1687541620784421420072.3
Kelsey BrettW16-156.863185135.341330.8143836.8131681.311718688023350068.6
Roxanna TylerW151258.563187025.773321.2113729.7162466.7113445212512022-1260055.6
Annelise BartschW182343.161257334.3224845.83251281844.4193150142015330-330059.3
Lily ZbierskiW19-187.661206033.382236.4123831.691369.28293710121323390049.7
Mia ParkinW181228.860235641.1224845.81812.5132748.281624142211117-840046.5
Tia BailsW1910353.658226533.9194344.232213.6112642.3253358333112144810056.6
Krystal ThompsonW5-124.353154434.1113234.441233.3193063.34141811127111130049.1
Katherine PerkasW161160.152153839.5153444.1040222781.57313812226139-920031.7
Jocelyn TaylorW55132.951195733.31850361714.3121770.611172871514113-300046.2
Ashleigh HaighW1310300.751165330.29293172429.212167571825172513118-1620041.1
Lauren GibbonsW1910491.850198223.283125.8115121.61333.3175875502031143180097.5
Caitlin ShillabeerW101127.544144630.472133.37252891656.3319225186018-370018.7
Chelsea ApacibleW139192.244174637102835.771838.93742.9821291421406-1160035.6
Katia StamatelopoulosW61111.344123732.462227.361540142166.7115161089014460046.1
Georgie GarrardW1818497.843115121.651729.463417.7151788.221791004532322621860089.2
Daisy HockingW4-94.141164139153839.51333.381747.16182487604131043.6
Coco HodgesW6-114.241174637163447.11128.361346.20292912131267170049
Amy WestW87155.240174141.5174141.500-68751221337105215470045.4
Annika Uzcategui MontenegroW183264.138165131.4144134.2210204666.71630461117111324-1040047.6
Abbey JonesW15-176.136133834.2133438.2040101471.4223759121310715491069.7
Eliza JoynesW111137.735164634.8144233.3245014258293783586-710050.3
Chelsea PortusW10-80.2311027373837.571936.84666.74592441830032.4
Tara DodmanW17-186.831124427.351241.773221.900-1231431110121027-140052.9
Ella BatishW3374.230122157.171258.35955.6125045965117270037.2
Alice SabineW12-94.428102245.5615404757.14666.731316610206240024.6
Renai FejoW13296.9278322541921.141330.871163.62911611601213008.6
Eliza WoolleyW17-143.227113928.282630.831323.12366.75611139519-120022
Alannah MorelloW13-151.72674017.541526.73251291369.255101816411236007.4

Glossary