Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Woodville Men11464500.561977685.8950983.42672.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norwood Men12750.583101184.399582.9161.3
North Adelaide Men121020.833109791.493878.215913.3
Central Districts Men14590.357116082.9117583.9-15-1.1
Sturt Men12750.583102585.496780.6584.8
Forestville Men12390.25091075.8105788.1-147-12.3
South Adelaide Men154110.267123282.1134189.4-109-7.3
West Adelaide Men13850.615110885.2114688.2-38-2.9
Southern Tigers Men121020.833103986.693377.81068.8
Mavericks Men121020.833119499.595779.823719.8
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10863450.583930986.2896583.03443.2
FINAL6150.16746777.854490.7-77-12.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 Central Men188100.444151884.3146681.4522.9
2022 Central Men201640.800187693.8159379.728314.2
2023 Central Men191090.526157983.1159183.7-12-0.6
2024 Central Men187110.389151484.1163490.8-120-6.7
2025 Central Men201370.650162581.3161580.8100.5
2026 Central Men191090.526166487.6161084.7542.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
St Clair Recreation Centre5735220.614507789.1472282.83556.2
The Lights Community and Sports Centre7520.71454978.450472.0456.4
Springbank Secondary College4310.75033984.829373.34611.5
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre6330.50048681.053789.5-51-8.5
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre6510.83357896.350283.77612.7
The ARC Campbelltown6330.50051886.350684.3122.0
STARplex7160.14358683.766494.9-78-11.1
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)6060.00038464.055893.0-174-29.0
Marion Basketball Stadium2201.00017688.016683.0105.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium6510.83352387.246878.0559.2
Springbank Secondary College2110.50015879.014572.5136.5
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre5140.20040280.444488.8-42-8.4

Glossary