Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Woodville Men188100.444151884.3146681.4522.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Norwood Men2110.50017487.016281.0126.0
North Adelaide Men2110.50019195.516482.02713.5
Central Districts Men2110.50016783.515376.5147.0
Sturt Men2020.00014673.017587.5-29-14.5
Forestville Men2110.50014572.517587.5-30-15.0
South Adelaide Men2110.50017185.517487.0-3-1.5
West Adelaide Men2110.50015175.515778.5-6-3.0
Southern Tigers Men2020.00013165.516683.0-35-17.5
Mavericks Men2201.000242121.014070.010251.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR188100.444151884.3146681.4522.9
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 Central Men188100.444151884.3146681.4522.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
St Clair Recreation Centre9540.55679588.373982.1566.2
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.0009595.06161.03434.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0006969.07676.0-7-7.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1010.0006666.07878.0-12-12.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.000124124.07878.04646.0
The ARC Campbelltown1010.0008484.08787.0-3-3.0
STARplex1010.0007070.08787.0-17-17.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0005959.09393.0-34-34.0
Marion Basketball Stadium1101.0008585.08484.011.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1010.0007171.08383.0-12-12.0

Glossary