Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Woodville Men191090.526157983.1159183.7-12-0.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
West Adelaide Men2110.50016884.017889.0-10-5.0
Central Districts Men2020.0008442.010351.5-19-9.5
Southern Tigers Men2201.00016582.514572.52010.0
Mavericks Men2201.000234117.018492.05025.0
North Adelaide Men2201.00017487.016482.0105.0
South Adelaide Men3120.33323478.026187.0-27-9.0
Forestville Men2020.00018592.5201100.5-16-8.0
Sturt Men2110.50018090.017487.063.0
Norwood Men2110.50015577.518190.5-26-13.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR181080.556149883.2149983.3-1-0.1
FINAL1010.0008181.09292.0-11-11.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 Central Men191090.526157983.1159183.7-12-0.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1101.0009393.08888.055.0
St Clair Recreation Centre9540.55675183.472080.0313.4
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium1101.0007575.06161.01414.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.0007272.07171.011.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0007272.08686.0-14-14.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0008484.08989.0-5-5.0
STARplex1010.0008484.0103103.0-19-19.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.000106106.09595.01111.0
The ARC Campbelltown1010.0008282.0110110.0-28-28.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre2110.50016080.016884.0-8-4.0

Glossary