Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Women13282500.6211074981.4990575.08446.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Women12750.58397180.989374.4786.5
Rockingham Women13760.538101377.9107382.5-60-4.6
Perry Lakes Women10730.70081881.875175.1676.7
Eastern Suns Women111010.90999190.172866.226323.9
Cockburn Women14680.429106476.0116483.1-100-7.1
East Perth Women8620.75066783.457872.38911.1
Mandurah Women12840.66792477.091876.560.5
SW Slammers Women10910.90097997.958358.339639.6
Perth Women7520.71463090.052775.310314.7
Joondalup Women13490.30896574.2105080.8-85-6.5
Warwick Women11560.45580973.591483.1-105-9.5
Goldfields Women10820.80084684.665165.119519.5
BA CoE Women1010.0007272.07575.0-3-3.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR11974450.622970881.6888474.78246.9
FINAL13850.615104180.1102178.5201.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Women211830.857176484.0133363.543120.5
2022 West Women241770.708204985.4174772.830212.6
2022 Wildcard Women1010.0007272.07575.0-3-3.0
2023 West Women231940.826200287.0156267.944019.1
2024 West Women221390.591182182.8167676.21456.6
2025 West Women2111100.524154873.7170281.0-154-7.3
2026 West Women204160.200149374.7181090.5-317-15.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Willetton Basketball Stadium6548170.738544883.8465271.679612.2
Mike Barnett Sports Complex6240.33344774.554490.7-97-16.2
Ray Owen Sports Centre6601.00055792.841469.014323.8
Wally Hagan Stadium6150.16743171.854090.0-109-18.2
Eaton Rec Centre5410.80044989.828356.616633.2
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre4220.50036290.534285.5205.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre6240.33344874.751786.2-69-11.5
Bendat Basketball Centre9450.44467374.868576.1-12-1.3
Arena Joondalup6150.16743171.849782.8-66-11.0
Warwick Stadium6330.50043873.050784.5-69-11.5
Lakeside Recreation Centre6330.50046978.247679.3-7-1.2
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.000100100.05959.04141.0
Evolution Mining Stadium5410.80042184.232865.69318.6
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.0007575.06161.01414.0

Glossary